official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
1:37.68
17.79
2
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+0.19
19.00
3
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.78
22.74
4
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+0.83
23.06
5
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+0.98
24.01
6
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+1.01
24.20
7
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.07
24.58
8
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.23
25.60
9
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.29
25.98
10
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1.40
26.68
11
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.49
27.25
12
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+1.53
27.50
13
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+1.57
27.76
14
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+1.63
28.14
15
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+1.98
30.36
16
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.03
30.67
17
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+2.11
31.18
18
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+2.27
32.20
19
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.36
32.77
20
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.45
33.34
21
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+2.47
33.47
22
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.55
33.98
23
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.56
34.04
24
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+2.58
34.17
25
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.84
35.82
26
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+2.89
36.13
27
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.93
36.39
28
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
+3.19
38.04
29
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+3.47
39.81
30
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+3.78
41.78
31
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+4.32
45.21
32
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+4.67
47.43
33
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+4.69
47.56
34
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+4.76
48.00
35
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+5.14
50.41
36
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+5.15
50.48
37
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+5.53
52.89
38
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+5.54
52.95
39
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+6.01
55.94
40
MCFIE Iain
1994
AUS
+6.54
59.30
41
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+6.78
60.82
42
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+6.87
61.40
43
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.97
62.03
44
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+7.00
62.22
45
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+7.06
62.60
46
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
+7.29
64.06
47
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+7.66
66.41
48
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+7.76
67.04
49
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+7.79
67.24
50
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+8.15
69.52
51
KUFAAS Jesper Kraemer
1996
NOR
+9.19
76.12
52
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
+9.41
77.52
53
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+9.47
77.90
54
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+10.07
81.71
55
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+10.74
85.96
56
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+11.10
88.24
57
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+12.06
94.34
58
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+12.20
95.23
59
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+12.25
95.54
60
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+13.86
105.76
61
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
+16.99
125.63
62
OLSEN Theodor Aam
1997
NOR
+18.68
136.36
63
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+56.06
373.62
Did not finish 2nd run
MASLENNIKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
MACEDO Diogo
1996
POR
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
BERGQVIST Henrik
1993
SWE
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
PARK hyun
1993
KOR
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NORDBERG Wilhelm
1997
SWE
SOERRA Eivind
1997
NOR
JOHANSSON Anton
1996
SWE
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
MERISALO Sami
1996
FIN
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
Disqualified 1st run