official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:51.87
8.00
2
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.81
12.34
3
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1.90
18.19
4
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+2.07
19.10
5
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+2.72
22.59
6
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+3.23
25.32
7
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.86
28.70
8
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+4.46
31.92
9
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+5.06
35.14
10
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+5.14
35.57
11
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+5.57
37.87
12
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+7.33
47.31
13
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+7.54
48.44
14
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+7.79
49.78
15
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+8.40
53.05
16
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+8.80
55.20
17
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+8.87
55.57
18
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+9.16
57.13
19
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+10.67
65.23
20
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+12.43
74.67
21
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+15.75
92.47
22
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+18.33
106.31
23
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+18.61
107.81
24
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
+27.26
154.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
JOHANNSSON MAR Markus
1992
ISL
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run