official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
2:08.62
14.48
2
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.48
17.76
3
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+0.79
19.89
4
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1.01
21.39
5
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1.26
23.10
6
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.28
23.24
7
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.48
24.61
8
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1.62
25.56
9
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.88
27.34
10
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+1.93
27.68
11
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.00
28.16
12
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+2.33
30.42
13
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.38
30.76
14
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+2.43
31.11
15
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+2.93
34.53
16
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+3.01
35.07
17
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.11
35.76
18
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+3.73
40.00
19
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+4.09
42.46
20
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+4.15
42.87
21
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+4.41
44.65
22
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+4.50
45.27
23
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+5.00
48.69
24
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+5.08
49.24
25
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+5.51
52.18
26
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+5.86
54.57
27
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+6.92
61.83
28
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+7.26
64.15
29
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+7.37
64.90
29
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+7.37
64.90
31
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+7.38
64.97
32
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+7.62
66.61
33
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+7.81
67.91
34
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
+8.38
71.81
35
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+8.81
74.76
36
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+8.88
75.24
37
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+8.96
75.78
38
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+9.05
76.40
39
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+9.06
76.47
40
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
+9.21
77.49
41
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+9.35
78.45
42
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+9.85
81.87
43
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
+10.38
85.50
44
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+11.14
90.70
45
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+11.17
90.90
46
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+11.64
94.12
47
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+11.68
94.39
48
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+11.92
96.03
49
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+13.70
108.21
50
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
+13.89
109.51
51
LINDSTROEM Max
1990
SWE
+16.07
124.43
52
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
+18.26
139.41
53
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+30.00
219.74
Did not finish 2nd run
SELIN Magnus
1993
SWE
RAGNARSSON Ludvig
1991
SWE
GABRIELSSON Viktor
1993
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALLIN Jonathan
1991
SWE
MIKKELSEN Gustav
1992
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
KARLSSON Sebastian
1990
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run