official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
2:11.66
36.29
2
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+1.18
44.18
3
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+1.89
48.92
4
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+1.94
49.26
5
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+1.97
49.46
6
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+2.24
51.26
7
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+2.27
51.46
8
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+2.30
51.66
9
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+2.43
52.53
10
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
+2.80
55.00
11
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+2.89
55.61
12
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+2.90
55.67
13
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
+2.97
56.14
14
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+3.02
56.48
15
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+3.12
57.14
16
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+3.16
57.41
17
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+3.24
57.95
18
SUNDQVIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+3.39
58.95
19
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+3.63
60.55
20
SCHERLIN Oscar
1991
SWE
+3.72
61.15
21
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+3.92
62.49
22
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.96
62.76
23
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+4.23
64.56
24
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+4.73
67.90
25
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+5.38
72.25
26
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+5.49
72.98
27
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+5.52
73.19
27
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+5.52
73.19
29
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+5.83
75.26
30
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+5.95
76.06
31
KARLSSON Sebastian
1990
SWE
+5.98
76.26
32
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+5.99
76.33
33
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+6.05
76.73
34
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+6.11
77.13
35
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
+6.35
78.73
36
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+6.56
80.14
37
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+6.70
81.07
38
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
+6.85
82.07
39
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+6.86
82.14
40
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+6.89
82.34
41
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
+7.07
83.55
42
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
+7.34
85.35
43
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
+7.63
87.29
44
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+7.76
88.16
45
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+7.80
88.42
45
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
+7.80
88.42
47
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+8.07
90.23
48
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+8.17
90.90
49
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+8.32
91.90
49
NYBACK MELIN Daniel
1993
SWE
+8.32
91.90
51
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+8.38
92.30
52
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+8.55
93.44
53
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+8.58
93.64
54
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+8.79
95.04
55
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
+8.82
95.24
56
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
+9.31
98.52
56
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+9.31
98.52
58
HJALMARSSON Max
1993
SWE
+9.40
99.12
59
MELLGREN Henrik
1991
SWE
+9.46
99.52
60
HAMMAR Bjoern
1992
SWE
+9.63
100.66
61
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+9.75
101.46
62
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+9.95
102.79
63
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+10.22
104.60
64
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+10.27
104.93
65
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+10.41
105.87
66
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+10.58
107.01
67
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+10.64
107.41
68
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+10.65
107.47
69
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+10.81
108.54
70
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
+11.23
111.35
71
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
+12.03
116.70
72
NYBERG Erik
1994
SWE
+12.29
118.43
73
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
+12.33
118.70
74
DARTH David
1991
SWE
+12.36
118.90
75
VIKLUND Axel
1994
SWE
+12.97
122.98
76
JOHANNSSON MAR Markus
1992
ISL
+13.62
127.32
77
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
+13.90
129.20
78
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+14.36
132.27
79
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
+14.55
133.54
80
WIKSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+15.34
138.82
81
ENETJAERN Edvin
1994
SWE
+15.52
140.02
82
BRINKMAN Adam
1993
SWE
+15.84
142.16
83
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+17.08
150.45
84
MALMGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+18.59
160.54
85
PETERSON Kevin
1993
SWE
+18.69
161.21
86
CORIN Gustav
1994
SWE
+22.05
183.67
87
ROEDFJELL Sindre
1993
NOR
+25.77
208.53
Did not finish 2nd run
LARSSON William
1994
SWE
SANDSTROEM Gustav
1994
SWE
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Victor
1992
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
JONSSON Hampus
1994
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
BLOMDAHL Philip
1992
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
SRIKANTHAN Ghopi
1994
NOR
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
OEHMAN David
1993
SWE
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
Did not start 1st run