official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
1:23.99
28.95
2
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+0.25
30.77
3
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+0.31
31.20
4
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.51
32.65
5
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+0.76
34.47
6
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+0.97
35.99
7
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+1.61
40.64
8
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.21
45.00
9
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+2.37
46.16
10
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+2.91
50.08
11
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+3.29
52.84
12
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
+3.40
53.64
13
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+3.99
57.93
14
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+4.00
58.00
15
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+4.17
59.24
16
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+5.76
70.78
17
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+5.87
71.58
18
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+6.14
73.54
19
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+8.99
94.24
20
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+9.79
100.05
21
MATHERON Felix
1991
FRA
+10.18
102.88
22
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+10.53
105.43
23
DUGAST Loic
1992
SUI
+11.62
113.34
24
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+11.92
115.52
25
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+12.65
120.82
26
SCHNYDER Lucien
1990
SUI
+13.05
123.73
27
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+13.63
127.94
28
GAUBERT Geoffray
1992
FRA
+13.94
130.19
29
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+14.64
135.28
30
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+15.18
139.20
31
NOLF Lode
1982
BEL
+20.48
177.69
32
PISTORIUS Luke
1990
NED
+23.99
203.18
33
ARQUIN Baptiste
1992
BEL
+24.78
208.92
34
VAN HOUTEGEM Matthias
1991
BEL
+26.47
221.20
35
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
+33.61
273.05
36
MERRANT Antoine
1992
FRA
+36.82
296.37
37
YERNAULT Quentin
1991
BEL
+39.96
319.17
38
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
+46.17
364.27
Did not finish 2nd run
DE BRUECKER Dries
1989
BEL
BERTYN Gregory
1991
BEL
ADRIAENSEN Bjorn
1977
BEL
ROTTIER Luighi
1992
FRA
CHALANCON Axel
1992
FRA
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
BOURBAN Hypolyte
1992
SUI
GROS Antoine
1992
FRA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
COUTURIER Hadrien
1991
FRA
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
VAN BUEL Bram
1991
BEL
HOUBEN Martijn
1991
BEL
CAPITAINE Nicolas
1992
BEL
DE BLESER Yannick
1986
BEL
DARCHEVILLE Adrien
1992
BEL
WORRALL Cillian
1992
IRL
VANDERMEULEN Hans
1990
BEL
ALKEMADE Trent
1992
AUS
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
GARY Xavier
1992
FRA
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
DUCREY Antonin
1992
FRA
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run