official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
1:35.81
35.27
2
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.98
41.41
3
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+1.11
42.22
4
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.65
45.60
5
SEMB Ida Kristine Sole
1993
NOR
+2.23
49.24
6
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+2.49
50.86
7
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+2.65
51.87
8
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+3.07
54.50
9
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+3.16
55.06
10
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+3.23
55.50
11
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+4.16
61.32
12
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+4.20
61.57
13
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+4.39
62.76
14
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+4.42
62.95
15
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+4.85
65.64
16
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
+4.95
66.27
17
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+5.08
67.08
18
TORSET Sunniva
1993
NOR
+5.22
67.96
19
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+5.54
69.96
20
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
+5.84
71.84
21
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+5.88
72.09
22
NORMARK Kristine
1994
NOR
+6.93
78.67
23
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+7.15
80.05
24
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+7.20
80.36
25
NILSEN Victoria
1994
NOR
+7.25
80.67
26
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
+7.39
81.55
27
HISSINK Lisa
1992
NED
+7.90
84.74
28
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
+8.32
87.37
29
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
+8.48
88.38
30
LAERUM Martine
1992
NOR
+8.58
89.00
31
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
+8.78
90.25
32
AARSETH Soldis
1994
NOR
+9.17
92.70
33
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+9.73
96.20
34
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+10.15
98.83
35
WITTEVEEN Ingrid
1994
NOR
+10.59
101.59
36
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+10.66
102.03
37
HAUG Aurora
1994
NOR
+11.45
106.97
38
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
+11.71
108.60
39
BAKAAS Nina Hoddoe
1994
NOR
+12.06
110.79
40
OEVSTHUS Birthe
1994
NOR
+12.09
110.98
41
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
+12.87
115.87
42
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+13.20
117.93
43
NORHEIM Pernille
1994
NOR
+14.04
123.19
44
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
+14.28
124.70
45
PLENER Liv Krane
1994
NOR
+14.87
128.39
46
TOENJUM Iselin Fleischer
1994
NOR
+14.93
128.77
47
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+15.42
131.84
48
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+15.45
132.02
49
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
+16.33
137.53
50
BLINDHEIM Thea
1994
NOR
+16.40
137.97
51
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+17.54
145.11
52
SOERLIE PAULSEN Vilde
1994
NOR
+17.55
145.18
53
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
+17.97
147.81
54
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
+18.17
149.06
55
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
+18.21
149.31
56
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+20.85
165.84
57
NILSEN RINGSTAD Kristin
1993
NOR
+21.42
169.41
58
REY Andrea
1994
ESP
+23.56
182.81
59
EKSTROEM Silje
1994
NOR
+25.94
197.72
60
BIRKELID Cathrine Hagerup
1993
NOR
+28.80
215.63
Did not finish 2nd run
STEEN Andrea Roekke
1993
NOR
JIMENEZ Laura
1994
ESP
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
NORNES Kristin
1994
NOR
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run