official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
1:12.82
49.13
2
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+0.11
50.69
3
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+0.21
52.10
4
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+0.93
62.28
5
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+1.39
68.79
6
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+1.60
71.76
7
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+1.81
74.73
8
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
+2.12
79.12
9
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+2.24
80.81
10
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+2.27
81.24
11
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+2.29
81.52
12
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
+2.36
82.51
13
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
+2.45
83.78
14
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
+2.48
84.21
15
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+2.64
86.47
16
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+2.66
86.75
17
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+2.67
86.90
18
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+2.68
87.04
19
REMME Sirianne
1988
NOR
+3.22
94.68
20
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+3.31
95.95
21
GJEFSEN Marte Hoeie
1989
NOR
+3.34
96.37
22
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+3.36
96.66
23
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
+3.41
97.36
24
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+3.50
98.64
25
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+3.67
101.04
26
HAUGLAND Kristine Noess
1989
NOR
+3.72
101.75
27
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+3.98
105.42
28
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
+4.07
106.70
29
STORM Mette
1990
NOR
+4.10
107.12
30
RAMSLI Benedicte
1991
NOR
+4.12
107.41
31
SKOVLI Martine
1990
NOR
+4.17
108.11
32
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
+4.40
111.37
33
JENSEN Julie
1990
NOR
+4.61
114.34
34
GROENLAND Stine Marie
1991
NOR
+4.71
115.75
35
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
+4.76
116.46
36
PETROCZKI Lilla
1989
ROU
+4.93
118.86
37
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+5.08
120.98
38
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+5.13
121.69
39
VARELIUS Milla
1990
FIN
+5.38
125.23
40
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+5.40
125.51
41
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
+5.92
132.87
42
KARLSTAD Pernille
1991
NOR
+6.06
134.85
43
VANICKOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
+6.38
139.37
44
GUDERUD Martine
1991
NOR
+7.00
148.14
45
TURUNEN Mari
1988
FIN
+7.35
153.09
46
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
+10.61
199.20
Did not finish 1st run
BLUMER Ingeborg
1991
NOR
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
FREDRIKSSON Evelina
1989
SWE
EIKELAND Maria
1990
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug
1990
NOR
NICOLAISEN Fanny
1990
NOR
AMDAHL Silje
1991
NOR
GOTTSCHALK Juni
1990
NOR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
NADEI Valeria
1987
RUS
BJORNESTAD Madeleine
1990
USA
KASIN Sunniva
1987
NOR
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
JOHANSEN Line Buer
1988
NOR
Did not start 1st run
BERGSTROEM Malin
1990
SWE
NAESS Tania
1991
NOR
WALDER Christine Mika
1991
NOR
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
HAESELICH Ina
1991
NOR
VENNESLAND Nora
1988
NOR
HAPPONEN Minna
1988
FIN
UGGEN Julie Slettbakk
1990
NOR
SOERLI Kirsti
1989
NOR
LIE Tonje Pedersen
1988
NOR
BREIGUTU Anna
1990
BRA
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR