official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
1:47.40
21.88
2
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+0.45
24.39
3
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+0.68
25.68
4
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+1.06
27.80
5
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+1.75
31.66
6
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+2.18
34.06
7
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+2.40
35.29
8
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+2.51
35.90
9
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+2.54
36.07
10
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+2.63
36.57
11
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+2.93
38.25
12
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+2.99
38.58
13
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+3.14
39.42
14
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.89
43.61
15
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+3.97
44.06
16
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
+4.01
44.28
17
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+4.19
45.29
18
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+4.35
46.18
19
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+4.43
46.63
20
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+4.70
48.14
21
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+4.86
49.03
22
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+5.25
51.21
23
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
+5.45
52.33
24
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+5.71
53.78
25
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+5.89
54.79
26
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+6.54
58.42
27
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
+7.30
62.66
28
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+7.59
64.28
29
SANDVIK Edvard
1994
NOR
+8.31
68.30
29
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+8.31
68.30
31
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+8.43
68.97
32
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
+9.01
72.22
33
KITTELSEN Lauritz
1993
NOR
+9.15
73.00
34
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
+9.97
77.58
35
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+10.05
78.03
36
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+10.28
79.31
37
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
+10.32
79.53
38
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+10.67
81.49
39
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+11.68
87.13
40
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+11.77
87.63
41
BURUD Joakim
1993
NOR
+11.88
88.25
42
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+12.45
91.43
42
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+12.45
91.43
44
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
+13.40
96.74
45
SMITH William
1991
NOR
+14.87
104.95
46
EIDSAA Olav
1994
NOR
+15.31
107.41
47
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
+16.05
111.54
48
FOSS Daniel
1993
NOR
+16.44
113.72
49
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+16.54
114.28
50
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
+16.95
116.57
51
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+17.04
117.08
52
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+17.63
120.37
53
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
+17.67
120.60
54
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
+18.87
127.30
55
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+19.03
128.19
56
SCHJERPEN Sindre
1994
NOR
+23.59
153.67
57
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+23.67
154.11
58
BENESTAD Bendik Lootz
1994
NOR
+34.81
216.35
59
ALBERTSEN Emil
1994
DEN
+35.67
221.15
60
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
+43.12
262.77
Did not finish 2nd run
HOEG Sebastian
1994
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROESSUM Magnus
1994
NOR
DAHLUM Jakob
1994
NOR
MOELLER Hakon
1994
NOR
HENNUM Sindre
1993
NOR
BAKKEN Martin Dahle
1994
NOR
RANDERS Edmund
1993
NOR
BOLKESJOE Ingar Skjoerland
1992
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
HAUKJEM Frederik
1993
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
SULHEIM Haakon
1992
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
GJERLAND Daniel
1992
NOR
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
RYSTE Marius
1992
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run