official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
1:37.51
11.34
2
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+0.05
11.65
3
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+1.02
17.62
4
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.08
17.99
5
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.11
18.17
6
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+1.62
21.31
7
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+1.75
22.11
8
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+2.03
23.83
9
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.71
28.02
10
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+3.58
33.37
11
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.79
34.66
12
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+4.06
36.32
13
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+4.48
38.91
14
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+4.95
41.80
15
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+4.97
41.92
16
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+5.38
44.44
17
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+5.51
45.24
18
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+6.35
50.41
19
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+6.43
50.91
20
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+6.51
51.40
21
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+6.66
52.32
22
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+6.87
53.61
23
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+6.99
54.35
24
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+7.03
54.60
25
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+7.21
55.70
26
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+7.32
56.38
27
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+9.48
69.67
28
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+10.11
73.55
29
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+12.14
86.04
30
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+13.59
94.96
31
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
+14.36
99.70
32
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+17.80
120.87
33
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
+20.29
136.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RANDERS Edmund
1993
NOR
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
SULHEIM Haakon
1992
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
LUUKKONEN Petteri
1992
FIN
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
Did not start 1st run