official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
1:08.12
13.98
2
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+0.02
14.16
3
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+0.17
15.48
4
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+0.56
18.91
5
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+0.67
19.88
6
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+0.84
21.38
7
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+0.87
21.64
8
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+1.06
23.32
9
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1.17
24.29
10
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.18
24.37
11
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+1.23
24.81
12
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.31
25.52
13
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1.45
26.75
14
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+1.55
27.63
15
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.64
28.43
16
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+1.69
28.87
17
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.75
29.39
18
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
+2.58
36.70
19
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+2.61
36.97
20
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+2.68
37.59
21
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.71
37.85
22
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2.85
39.08
23
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+3.18
41.99
24
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+3.68
46.39
25
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
+3.84
47.80
26
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+4.00
49.21
27
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+4.05
49.65
28
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+4.17
50.71
29
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+5.10
58.90
30
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+6.21
68.68
31
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+7.18
77.22
32
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+7.44
79.51
33
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+7.63
81.18
34
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+7.80
82.68
35
OEHAGEN Ludvig
1994
SWE
+7.88
83.39
36
DARTH David
1991
SWE
+8.77
91.23
37
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+9.20
95.01
38
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+9.60
98.54
39
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+9.73
99.68
40
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+10.15
103.38
41
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+11.24
112.98
42
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+11.49
115.18
43
FORSMARK Oliver
1992
SWE
+13.44
132.36
44
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
+13.62
133.94
45
LARSSON William
1994
SWE
+14.69
143.37
46
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
+15.82
153.32
47
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+16.48
159.14
48
THORSETH Magnus
1992
NOR
+18.34
175.52
49
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+28.28
263.07
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JAKOBSEN Sveinung
1994
NOR
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
SCHOENHEYDER Diderik
1994
NOR
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
VAAGBRATT Emil
1992
SWE
BILD Olle
1993
SWE
ROBERTSSON STAAHL Johan
1994
SWE
HULT Otto
1994
SWE
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
THOMSSON Rasmus
1994
SWE
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
HANSSON Nils
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON-AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
Did not start 1st run