official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
1:30.64
11.21
2
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.00
17.94
3
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.14
18.88
4
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.34
20.23
5
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.07
25.14
6
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+3.66
35.84
7
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.76
36.51
8
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+3.88
37.32
9
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.97
37.93
10
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+4.10
38.80
11
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+4.32
40.28
12
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+4.75
43.18
13
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+4.87
43.98
14
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+5.34
47.15
15
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+5.38
47.42
16
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+5.50
48.22
17
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+5.58
48.76
18
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+5.79
50.18
19
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+5.81
50.31
20
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+6.00
51.59
21
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+6.05
51.93
22
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+6.31
53.68
23
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+6.32
53.74
24
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+6.67
56.10
25
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+6.92
57.78
26
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+8.72
69.89
27
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+11.01
85.31
28
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+11.19
86.52
29
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+11.64
89.55
30
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
+12.02
92.10
31
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+12.84
97.62
32
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+12.89
97.96
33
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+14.36
107.85
34
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+15.34
114.45
35
GULSVIK Knut Amund
1992
NOR
+17.41
128.38
36
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+18.28
134.23
37
GJERALDSTVEIT Torkel
1990
NOR
+18.82
137.87
38
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+19.56
142.85
39
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+19.69
143.72
40
ULLRICH Rene
1992
CRO
+24.27
174.55
Did not finish 2nd run
JAHRE Marius
1991
NOR
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
SOERENSEN Jon Eirik
1992
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
NARVESTAD Nikolai
1992
NOR
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAVLI Haakon
1991
NOR
GUNNARI Frikk
1991
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
WOELLO Kristian
1992
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
SKOGSLETTEN Markus
1992
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
SVENDSEN Kasper
1992
NOR
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
RYSTE Marius
1992
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
HAMMERSMARK Marius
1992
NOR
OEYO Andreas
1991
NOR
ANDERSEN Tobias
1992
NOR
SKJERVHEIM Anders
1990
NOR
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
HORDVIK Einar
1991
NOR
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run