official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
1:32.23
26.29
2
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.52
29.67
3
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+1.13
33.64
4
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.24
34.36
5
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+1.77
37.80
6
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.78
37.87
7
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+1.89
38.59
8
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.27
41.06
9
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.49
42.49
10
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+2.75
44.18
11
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+3.50
49.06
12
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.53
49.25
13
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+3.79
50.95
14
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+3.87
51.47
15
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+4.09
52.90
16
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+4.69
56.80
17
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+4.90
58.17
18
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+5.41
61.48
19
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+5.84
64.28
20
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+5.93
64.87
21
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+6.51
68.64
22
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+6.55
68.90
23
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+6.76
70.27
24
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+7.64
75.99
25
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+7.73
76.58
26
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+8.16
79.37
27
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+8.26
80.03
28
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+9.23
86.34
29
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
+10.38
93.82
30
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
+10.66
95.64
31
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+10.87
97.00
32
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+11.02
97.98
33
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+11.42
100.58
34
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+11.64
102.01
35
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+11.94
103.97
36
SARKAKHYAN Abraham
1986
ARM
+12.47
107.41
37
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
+12.75
109.23
38
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+13.17
111.97
39
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+13.51
114.18
40
LYONS Simon
1993
IRL
+14.34
119.58
41
CALATI Patrick
1994
ITA
+15.01
123.94
42
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
+15.84
129.34
43
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+15.86
129.47
44
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
+17.18
138.05
45
KRAJINOVIC Ivan
1994
BIH
+17.95
143.06
46
DUS Evgeny
1992
BLR
+18.43
146.19
47
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+19.42
152.63
48
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+19.47
152.95
49
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
+20.03
156.59
50
LOKMIC Jahja
1994
BIH
+22.45
172.34
51
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
+22.77
174.42
52
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+24.49
185.61
53
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
+27.03
202.13
54
FENIANOS Tarek
1990
LIB
+29.33
217.10
55
GIRST Patrick
1989
LUX
+31.23
229.46
56
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
+32.95
240.65
57
VENTURINI Matteo
1994
SMR
+33.42
243.70
58
PARIZEK Lukas
1990
CZE
+38.32
275.58
Did not finish 2nd run
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
NOTZ Cedric
1974
AZE
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
NOVITSKI Artem
1993
BLR
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
IOANNOU Y. Andreas
1992
CYP
NAMGIAL Jamyang
1985
IND
PHOTIADES Photos
1993
CYP
IAROVENKO Bogdan
1992
UKR
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
Did not start 1st run