official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
1:35.53
13.14
2
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+0.24
14.95
3
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.53
17.13
4
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.10
21.43
5
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+1.44
23.99
6
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.62
25.35
7
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+1.66
25.65
8
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.90
27.46
9
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.02
28.36
10
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.42
31.38
11
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.72
33.64
12
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.13
36.73
13
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+3.26
37.71
14
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+3.38
38.61
15
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.66
40.73
16
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+3.91
42.61
17
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+4.22
44.95
18
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+4.44
46.60
19
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+5.89
57.53
20
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+6.93
65.37
21
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+7.01
65.97
22
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+7.04
66.20
23
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+8.51
77.28
24
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+9.36
83.69
25
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
+9.70
86.25
26
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+11.03
96.27
27
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+12.66
108.56
28
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+16.45
137.12
29
GARVIE Scott
1996
GBR
+16.71
139.08
30
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+17.99
148.73
31
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+22.37
181.74
32
VANBECK Robert
1998
GBR
+38.89
306.25
33
KEYS Alexander
1998
GBR
+42.96
336.93
34
BOLGER Enda
1997
IRL
+43.37
340.02
35
O NEILL Conal
1995
IRL
+44.31
347.10
36
HANNA Jordan
1998
IRL
+52.29
407.24
Did not finish 2nd run
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
FLUCK Benjamin
1996
GBR
SLAVIERO Andrea
1997
ITA
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
MACPHERSON Stuart
1998
GBR
CHERRY Thomas
1996
GBR
CHAJECKI Sebastian
1997
GBR
DAVIS Matthew
1998
GBR
WHITE Alex
1997
GBR
DEIGHTON Oliver
1997
GBR
MCCLOUD Milo
1997
GBR
JOHNSTON Hamish
1997
GBR
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
1997
NZL
KRAHELSKI Oliver
1996
GBR
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
ADAMS Jack
1998
AUS
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
ADAMSON Alexander
1996
GBR
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
MURTAGH Federico
1994
ARG
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
PUIG PALLAS Toni
1996
ESP
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
DUKE William
1995
ARG
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run