official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
1:22.22
45.90
2
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
+0.50
49.55
3
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+1.36
55.82
4
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+1.56
57.28
5
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+1.72
58.45
6
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+2.65
65.24
7
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+5.24
84.14
8
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+5.42
85.45
9
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+5.44
85.60
10
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
+6.15
90.78
11
SAMSING Nicolai
1990
CHI
+6.56
93.77
12
JERMAN Tomas
1990
ARG
+6.96
96.69
13
KEENAN Lucas
1993
ARG
+7.16
98.15
14
MORON Santiago
1992
ARG
+8.14
105.30
15
BRICENO Raimundo
1992
CHI
+8.93
111.07
16
SANTA MARIA Juan-Cristobal
1985
CHI
+9.01
111.65
17
ABUMOHOR Matias Jose
1992
CHI
+9.02
111.72
18
AGUILERA Nicolas
1991
CHI
+9.32
113.91
19
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+9.54
115.52
20
VELASCO Juan Jose
1991
CHI
+10.25
120.70
21
GROHAR Nicolas
1993
ARG
+11.01
126.25
22
SANTA MARIA Nicolas
1991
CHI
+11.30
128.36
23
OLIVA Andres
1990
CHI
+11.65
130.92
24
SUMPS Bernhard
1991
CHI
+11.76
131.72
25
RIVARA Javier
1970
ARG
+12.09
134.13
26
DE CARCER Pablo
1991
CHI
+13.36
143.39
27
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+13.65
145.51
28
ROBERTSON Nicholas
1993
CHI
+13.69
145.80
29
BIRKNER COGAN Jorge Raul
1964
ARG
+13.85
146.97
30
MEDINA Freddy
1986
CHI
+14.27
150.04
31
TISSERA BLAY Juan Ignacio
1991
ARG
+14.41
151.06
32
LIBERON Bastian
1993
CHI
+14.85
154.27
33
CEA Cristobal
1992
CHI
+15.05
155.73
34
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+15.36
157.99
35
CACCIARELLI Diego
1993
ARG
+19.72
189.81
36
SANDOVAL Felipe
1993
CHI
+19.86
190.83
37
AGUILERA Tomas
1993
CHI
+21.65
203.89
38
TOCORNAL Ismael
1991
CHI
+21.84
205.28
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARDENGHI Julian
1993
ARG
MOLINA Benjamin
1990
CHI
BUSCH Esteban
1993
CHI
ABUMOHOR Diego Jose
1991
CHI
PFINGSTHORN Federico
1991
CHI
ZAMPIERI Franco
1993
ARG
RIVERA Matias Jose
1992
CHI
SINAY Diego
1991
CHI
MELERO Jose Francisco
1990
CHI
RONACHER Lucas Daniel
1993
ARG
DAMIAN Jonathan
1991
CHI
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
Disqualified 1st run