official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
1:28.09
22.32
2
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.50
25.78
3
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.73
27.38
4
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.81
27.93
5
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+1.46
32.43
6
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+1.54
32.98
7
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+1.87
35.27
8
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.47
39.42
9
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+2.98
42.96
10
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+3.10
43.79
10
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+3.10
43.79
12
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+3.12
43.93
13
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+3.14
44.06
14
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+3.19
44.41
15
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+3.30
45.17
16
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+3.42
46.00
17
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.48
46.42
18
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.51
46.63
19
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+3.63
47.46
20
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.89
49.26
21
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.20
51.40
22
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+4.26
51.82
23
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+4.44
53.07
24
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+4.50
53.48
25
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
+4.63
54.38
26
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.51
60.48
27
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+5.73
62.00
28
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+5.86
62.90
29
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+7.84
76.61
30
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+8.26
79.52
31
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+8.90
83.95
32
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+9.82
90.32
33
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+9.97
91.36
34
KOLACNY Petr
1989
CZE
+10.06
91.98
35
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+10.71
96.48
36
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
+11.49
101.89
36
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
+11.49
101.89
38
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+11.92
104.86
39
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+12.59
109.50
40
GAZO Filip
1993
SVK
+12.66
109.99
41
RECEK Dominik
1995
CZE
+13.49
115.73
42
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+13.69
117.12
43
CIVCS Toms
1994
LAT
+14.33
121.55
44
TRZAK Tomasz
1995
POL
+14.57
123.21
44
LATUSEK Michal
1992
POL
+14.57
123.21
46
MARCY Dennis
1995
POL
+18.69
151.74
47
GILAR Tomas
1995
CZE
+20.68
165.52
48
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+20.91
167.12
49
MROZ Damian
1995
POL
+31.81
242.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZARINSH Armands
1995
LAT
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
LUCZAK Aleksander
1993
POL
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
BIENKOWSKI Maciej
1995
POL
HENIG Jakub
1995
CZE
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
ZILE Girts
1994
LAT
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
NOVOTNY Stepan
1994
CZE
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
ZORICAK Martin
1992
SVK
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
Did not start 1st run