official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
1:20.34
74.05
2
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+0.27
77.01
3
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+0.42
78.65
4
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+1.06
85.66
5
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+2.11
97.16
6
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
+2.30
99.24
7
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+2.43
100.67
8
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+2.63
102.86
9
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
+3.07
107.68
10
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+3.12
108.22
11
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+3.14
108.44
12
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+3.31
110.31
13
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+3.33
110.52
14
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.43
111.62
15
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+3.48
112.17
16
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+3.51
112.50
17
KESTL David
1974
CZE
+3.96
117.43
18
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
+4.21
120.16
19
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+4.38
122.03
20
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
+4.39
122.14
21
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
+4.77
126.30
22
ZDEBLO Jakub
1988
CZE
+4.86
127.28
23
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
+5.05
129.36
24
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+5.17
130.68
25
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
+5.51
134.40
26
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+5.64
135.83
27
LAMPA David
1992
CZE
+7.31
154.12
28
BIELSKI Bartosz
1991
POL
+7.67
158.06
29
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
+8.04
162.12
30
ZIBRIN Michal
1993
SVK
+8.43
166.39
31
WALIGORA Lukas
1987
CZE
+8.46
166.72
32
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+8.47
166.83
33
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+8.60
168.25
34
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+8.66
168.91
35
ZRUBEK Jan
1991
CZE
+9.62
179.42
36
SURA Rudolf
1993
CZE
+9.85
181.94
37
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
+10.14
185.12
38
JANOSZEK Pavel
1993
CZE
+10.27
186.54
39
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
+11.75
202.75
40
MIKOLASEK Jan
1993
CZE
+11.90
204.40
41
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
+11.91
204.51
42
FOLDYNA Edward
1989
CZE
+12.09
206.48
43
STRUNC Martin
1993
CZE
+12.16
207.24
44
BARTKO Jan
1991
CZE
+12.48
210.75
45
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+12.98
216.23
46
KOT Tomasz
1987
POL
+13.61
223.13
47
JUNEK Zdenek
1991
CZE
+14.80
236.16
48
DUNDERA Tomas
1993
CZE
+15.00
238.35
49
OCENASEK Tomas
1986
CZE
+15.34
242.08
49
UVIRA Matej
1990
CZE
+15.34
242.08
51
DANEK Boris
1962
CZE
+15.57
244.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRUPA Jakub
1992
CZE
KOWALCZYK Pawel
1987
POL
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
ZUBRYTSKYY Yuriy
1989
UKR
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run