official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
1:39,20
34.06
2
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.49
49.12
3
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.68
50.27
4
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+3.81
57.10
5
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+4.27
59.89
6
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+4.82
63.21
7
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+5.45
67.02
8
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+5.61
67.99
9
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+5.88
69.62
10
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
+5.90
69.75
11
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+5.94
69.99
12
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+6.04
70.59
13
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+6.08
70.83
14
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+6.19
71.50
15
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+6.27
71.98
16
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+6.28
72.04
17
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+6.61
74.04
18
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+6.94
76.04
19
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+7.96
82.21
20
FILZ Christoph
1993
AUT
+8.18
83.54
21
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+9.03
88.68
22
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+10.74
99.02
23
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+10.82
99.50
24
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
+10.94
100.23
25
BUSETTO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+11.09
101.14
26
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
+13.66
116.68
27
BRISOTTO Marco
1993
ITA
+13.74
117.16
28
SCHMIDT Stephan
1993
AUT
+14.67
122.79
29
REBHAHN Markus
1993
AUT
+16.48
133.74
30
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+17.18
137.97
31
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+17.43
139.48
32
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+19.38
151.28
33
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+22.83
172.14
34
FUCHS Stefan
1990
AUT
+23.00
173.17
35
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
+24.41
181.70
36
PATERSON Beau
1988
AUS
+25.41
187.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEININGER Jan
1993
GER
HUDLER Raphael
1993
AUT
DREIER Marko
1993
AUT
SCHWEIGER Kai
1993
AUT
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
KASERER Bernhard
1993
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
CASTELLI Edoardo
1991
ITA
HEMETSBERGER Dominik
1993
AUT
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
GANSER Philip
1993
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
RUSCHITZKA Rene
1993
AUT
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
REITER Patrick
1993
AUT
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
BEHAM Roland
1990
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
FURTNER Mike
1991
AUT
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
Disqualified 1st run