official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
1:30,88
32.43
2
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.59
47.83
3
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+1.86
50.44
4
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+1.89
50.73
5
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
+2.05
52.28
6
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
+2.25
54.22
7
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
+2.45
56.15
8
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+2.48
56.44
9
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+2.50
56.64
10
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+2.61
57.70
11
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.66
58.19
12
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+2.83
59.83
13
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+2.96
61.09
14
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+2.97
61.19
15
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+2.99
61.38
16
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+3.01
61.58
17
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+3.17
63.13
18
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+3.18
63.22
19
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+3.19
63.32
20
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+3.21
63.51
21
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
+3.29
64.29
22
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+3.47
66.03
23
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.62
67.48
24
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+3.63
67.58
25
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+4.14
72.52
26
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+4.76
78.52
27
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+4.98
80.65
28
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+5.11
81.91
28
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+5.11
81.91
30
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
+5.18
82.59
31
SCHMARANZER Markus
1992
AUT
+5.40
84.72
32
REITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.53
85.98
33
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+5.58
86.46
34
SONNLEITNER Gregor
1991
AUT
+5.81
88.69
34
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+5.81
88.69
36
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+5.82
88.79
37
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+5.84
88.98
38
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+6.00
90.53
39
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+6.08
91.30
40
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+6.16
92.08
41
FURTNER Mike
1991
AUT
+6.29
93.34
42
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
+6.31
93.53
43
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
+6.35
93.92
44
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+6.37
94.11
45
DERRICK Miles
1993
USA
+6.48
95.18
46
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+6.54
95.76
47
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
+6.62
96.53
47
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+6.62
96.53
49
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
+6.70
97.31
50
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+6.72
97.50
51
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+7.12
101.37
52
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+7.22
102.34
53
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+7.35
103.60
54
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+7.41
104.18
55
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+7.46
104.67
56
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+7.63
106.31
57
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+7.73
107.28
58
HOCHREITHER Jakob
1990
AUT
+7.76
107.57
59
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+7.77
107.67
60
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.01
109.99
61
FILZ Christoph
1993
AUT
+8.12
111.06
62
HEMETSBERGER Dominik
1993
AUT
+8.13
111.15
63
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+8.23
112.12
64
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+8.26
112.41
65
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
+8.54
115.12
66
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+9.00
119.58
67
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+9.35
122.97
68
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+9.43
123.74
69
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
+9.45
123.94
70
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
+9.71
126.45
71
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
+9.72
126.55
72
HAUMER Sebastian
1989
AUT
+9.80
127.32
73
SCHWEIGER Kai
1993
AUT
+9.86
127.91
74
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+9.92
128.49
75
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+10.26
131.78
76
REBHAHN Markus
1993
AUT
+10.28
131.97
77
HUDLER Raphael
1993
AUT
+10.37
132.84
78
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+10.51
134.20
79
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+10.61
135.17
80
RISI George
1993
USA
+10.77
136.72
81
PIVONKA Martin
1991
SVK
+10.78
136.81
82
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+11.08
139.72
83
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+11.48
143.59
84
RUSCHITZKA Rene
1993
AUT
+11.56
144.37
85
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+11.69
145.63
86
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+11.95
148.14
87
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+12.02
148.82
88
NEININGER Jan
1993
GER
+12.15
150.08
89
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+12.20
150.56
90
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+12.87
157.05
91
BELL Daniel
1993
USA
+13.14
159.67
92
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+13.72
165.28
93
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
+14.11
169.06
94
SCHWARZ Nikolaus
1991
AUT
+14.76
175.35
95
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
+15.85
185.91
96
DEFLAVIO Nate
1993
USA
+16.69
194.04
97
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+16.92
196.27
98
SCHOEBERL Christoph
1993
AUT
+17.07
197.72
99
PESCHL Robert
1991
SVK
+17.58
202.66
100
GONIN Jonathan
1993
USA
+19.69
223.09
101
LORIJN, VAN Max
1993
NED
+22.66
251.85
102
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
+24.71
271.70
Did not finish 2nd run
HAVRAN Tomas
1993
SVK
TIMMERMANS Jan
1992
NED
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
DENK Patrick
1992
AUT
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run