official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
2:08.61
48.25
2
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+0.18
49.48
3
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.90
61.25
4
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+2.21
63.37
5
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+2.43
64.88
6
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.54
65.63
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.64
66.31
8
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+2.66
66.45
9
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
+3.41
71.58
10
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+3.43
71.72
11
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+3.85
74.59
12
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+4.35
78.01
13
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+4.60
79.73
14
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+4.61
79.79
15
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
+4.69
80.34
16
BRAENDLI Sonny
1989
SUI
+4.83
81.30
17
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+5.22
83.97
18
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+5.23
84.04
19
PECCATI Jacopo
1987
ITA
+5.37
84.99
20
SCHWENINGER David
1991
AUT
+5.50
85.88
21
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+6.09
89.92
22
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+6.38
91.90
23
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+6.44
92.32
24
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+6.66
93.82
25
CAPPELLETTI Elia
1988
ITA
+6.68
93.96
26
SALCHEGGER Thomas
1989
AUT
+7.50
99.57
27
BORZEA Paul Octavian
1982
ITA
+7.59
100.18
28
GALIZZI Mattia
1990
ITA
+7.62
100.39
29
COMI Nicolo
1990
ITA
+7.97
102.78
30
WIMMER Florian
1990
AUT
+8.33
105.25
31
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+8.39
105.66
32
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
+8.49
106.34
33
BERTOLO Federico
1989
ITA
+8.84
108.74
33
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
+8.84
108.74
35
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+8.93
109.35
36
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+8.96
109.56
37
BRANDTNER Petr
1988
CZE
+9.41
112.64
38
BIONDI Alexander Iurievitch
1989
ITA
+9.44
112.84
39
CANTONI Nikolas
1987
ITA
+9.81
115.37
40
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
+10.05
117.02
41
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+10.43
119.62
42
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+11.22
125.02
43
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+12.21
131.80
44
WIENERROITHER Matthias
1991
AUT
+12.36
132.82
44
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+12.36
132.82
46
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
+12.42
133.23
47
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
+12.64
134.74
48
ZANNI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+12.82
135.97
49
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+12.84
136.11
50
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+12.98
137.06
51
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
+12.99
137.13
52
BOTTI Matteo
1987
ITA
+13.04
137.47
53
SPINELLI Matteo
1988
ITA
+13.48
140.49
54
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
+13.79
142.61
55
ANALOTTI Matteo
1989
ITA
+13.89
143.29
56
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+14.57
147.94
57
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+14.76
149.24
58
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
+15.22
152.39
59
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+15.39
153.55
60
ROSSI Federico
1991
ITA
+15.42
153.76
61
AUER Juergen
1975
AUT
+16.16
158.82
62
BONAMICO Federico
1989
ITA
+16.18
158.96
63
BOFFELLI Gianpietro
1991
ITA
+16.27
159.58
64
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+19.34
180.58
65
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+19.83
183.93
66
BALDASSI Giovanni Andrea
1986
ITA
+21.18
193.17
67
CANOVA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+21.94
198.37
68
RIZZOTTO Nicola
1988
ITA
+23.27
207.47
69
RASSEGA Patrick
1991
ITA
+24.45
215.55
70
AVRAMIDIS Apostolos
1989
GRE
+27.88
239.02
71
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
+28.26
241.62
72
STRANO Gregorio
1991
ITA
+31.01
260.43
73
CIAPPONI Nicola
1991
ITA
+40.40
324.68
74
DENT-NEVILLE Stephen
1990
IRL
+58.02
445.25
Did not finish 2nd run
FILIPPI Luca
1991
ITA
DIGANI Valerio
1988
ITA
SALOMONI Matteo
1989
ITA
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
GALEOTTI Gian Giacomo
1989
ITA
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
CATTANEO Andrea Stefano
1988
ITA
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
MEIER Severin
1986
SUI
KARPIEL Jakub
1989
POL
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
GENINATTI Agostino
1988
ITA
NAGL Rupert
1989
GER
GADOLA Andrea
1985
ITA
CHIARITO Alex
1989
ITA
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
PERSEGANI Adriano Cesare Francesco
1987
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
TOGNI Luca
1991
ITA
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
KARAGIORGOS Ioannis
1989
GRE
RIVA Lorenzo
1989
ITA
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
MOSCATO Valerio
1989
ITA
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
WALEGA Maciej
1990
POL
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
FERRARIS Andrea
1989
ITA
DANUSO Luca
1988
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
MONTANINI Federico
1984
ITA
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
MOTTA Marco
1984
ITA
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
PAOLI Filippo
1990
ITA
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
DONATI Francesco
1988
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT