official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
2:21.41
11.64
2
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+0.75
16.31
3
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+1.35
20.04
4
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.37
20.17
5
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
+1.60
21.60
6
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+2.30
25.95
7
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.47
27.01
8
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+2.54
27.45
9
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+2.91
29.75
10
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+3.09
30.87
11
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+3.81
35.35
12
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+3.98
36.41
13
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+4.20
37.78
14
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
+4.46
39.39
14
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+4.46
39.39
16
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
+5.30
44.62
17
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+5.64
46.74
18
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+5.76
47.48
19
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+5.80
47.73
20
NADLER Rebecca
1990
CAN
+6.18
50.10
21
KIDA Erino
1987
JPN
+6.60
52.71
22
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+7.48
58.19
23
POLESCHUK Danielle
1986
CAN
+8.09
61.98
24
MORIN-PERRIN Marilou
1990
CAN
+9.57
71.19
25
BLAIR Lindsay
1990
CAN
+10.57
77.42
26
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+11.22
81.46
27
ROTTER Corrinne
1988
USA
+11.56
83.58
28
YASUDA Kazumi
1985
JPN
+11.94
85.94
29
UMEHARA Reina
1983
JPN
+12.01
86.38
30
KISTLER Cate
1991
USA
+13.06
92.91
31
BATTISTIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+19.41
132.43
32
BROWN Makayla
1991
USA
+19.67
134.05
33
MUDRYK Karlene
1991
CAN
+19.92
135.60
34
RALEIGH Melissa
1991
USA
+24.12
161.74
35
MALMQUIST Tenley
1990
USA
+25.05
167.53
36
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+25.54
170.58
37
MILES Naomi
1989
CAN
+25.55
170.64
38
NICOL Sarah
1990
CAN
+27.60
183.40
39
GEOFFRION Katherine
1988
CAN
+27.98
185.76
40
DORING Evanna
1991
CAN
+28.19
187.07
Did not finish 2nd run
RAYMOND Carelle
1990
CAN
GRANT Catrina
1990
CAN
CALHOUN Elizabeth
1990
CAN
BENBOW Brynne
1991
CAN
BIRDGENEAU Alexa
1990
CAN
NILSEN Kelsey
1989
CAN
RENDALL Annie
1990
USA
PODTETENEV Marie-Pierre
1986
CAN
BRENNER Leslie
1990
CAN
BIEDERMANN Natalie
1989
USA
BEATTY Heather
1990
CAN
MACDONALD Sandra
1989
CAN
DUNLEAVY Katherine
1989
USA
LEMELIN Amelie
1991
CAN
BLISS Andrea
1989
CAN
GOYER Marie-Maude
1991
CAN
MONOD Tatum
1991
CAN
BERGERON Maelle
1991
CAN
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
DURHAM Ashley-Kate
1989
CAN
MOREL Catherine
1990
CAN
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROWNSON Hillary
1992
USA
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
HANSON Annie
1988
USA
LADE Jessica
1988
CAN
O BRIEN Holly
1988
USA
MORAN Deirdre
1989
CAN
BERNIER Alexe
CAN
IRWIN Mackenzie
1989
CAN
BLUMBERG Mindy
1990
CAN
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
YOUNG Jessica
1989
CAN
BOUCHARD Karel
1991
CAN
POLESCHUK Nicole
1990
CAN
LEVINE Kelsey
1988
USA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
HOLINSKI Anya
1989
CAN
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
VAILLANCOURT Melissa
1990
CAN
MARCIL Stephanie
1992
CAN
OATLEY Bronwyn
1989
CAN
LONGTIN Maude
1990
CAN
BLANCHARD Catherine
1989
CAN
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
Did not start 1st run