official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
1:42.30
67.86
2
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+0.62
71.31
3
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+1.63
76.94
4
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+2.10
79.56
5
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+2.40
81.23
6
OLIVA Fabio
1986
ITA
+2.88
83.91
7
ABRAMOVICZ Yan
1972
FRA
+3.10
85.13
8
FLIS Maurizio
1985
ITA
+3.61
87.97
9
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+3.93
89.76
10
TRINQUET Laurent
1983
FRA
+4.10
90.70
11
BRUN Boris
1970
FRA
+4.20
91.26
12
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
+4.68
93.94
13
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+4.79
94.55
14
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+4.97
95.55
15
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+4.99
95.66
16
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
+5.20
96.83
17
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
+6.14
102.07
18
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+6.60
104.63
19
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
+6.93
106.47
20
LIORE Marco
1987
ITA
+7.34
108.76
21
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+7.35
108.81
22
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+7.55
109.93
23
MARIN Nicolas
1977
FRA
+8.19
113.49
24
FLOREAN Mathieu
1986
FRA
+8.95
117.73
25
REY Jose
1971
FRA
+9.85
122.74
26
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+10.55
126.64
27
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+10.61
126.98
28
PERIOT Frederic
1986
FRA
+11.21
130.32
29
PANTYRA Emmanuel
1974
FRA
+12.12
135.39
30
BOSSI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+12.21
135.89
31
CHABERT Baptiste
1986
FRA
+13.39
142.47
32
GAIGNETTE Albin
1987
FRA
+13.49
143.02
33
MOUNIER Mathieu
1987
FRA
+13.75
144.47
34
MARCHAND Cedric
1985
FRA
+15.13
152.16
34
GRANGE Maxime
1986
FRA
+15.13
152.16
36
JUAN Thomas
1986
FRA
+16.35
158.96
37
NOUVEL Arnaud
1986
FRA
+16.86
161.80
38
MHUR Xavier
1986
FRA
+18.90
173.17
39
PALEY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+20.02
179.41
40
BARRAL Christophe
1987
FRA
+21.94
190.11
41
PICCO Andrea
1985
ITA
+24.13
202.31
42
GIRAUD Francois
1987
FRA
+25.30
208.83
Did not finish 2nd run
BASSOT Etienne
1987
FRA
BEILLARD Romain
1987
FRA
BERGESE Daniele
1986
ITA
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
ORENGO Nicolas
1975
FRA
LACROIX Baptiste
1985
FRA
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
CORRADO Giulio
1986
ITA
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
DEGIOANNI Christian
1985
ITA
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIRY Nicolas
1987
FRA
BASTANTI Jerome
1987
FRA
CELESCHI Florian
1987
FRA
GILARDI Pierrick
1987
FRA
MAGGI Pierre-Antoine
1987
FRA
DEJOUY Christophe
1979
FRA
VOTTERO Roberto
1985
ITA
SIMON Yannick
1986
FRA
FLOREAN Thomas
1985
FRA
LALANDE Anthony
1985
FRA
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run