official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
1:30.63
39.54
2
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+0.51
42.97
3
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+0.96
46.00
4
SARTI Roberta
1987
ITA
+2.07
53.47
5
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
+3.10
60.41
6
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+4.18
67.67
7
CILENTI Monica
1987
ITA
+4.75
71.51
8
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
+5.47
76.36
9
BAROZZI Marta
1989
ITA
+6.26
81.67
10
PASTORE Francesca
1988
ITA
+7.83
92.24
11
CAPUZZO Andrea
1990
ITA
+8.71
98.16
12
CHIESA Luisa
1989
ITA
+10.01
106.91
13
BIELER Katrin
1991
ITA
+10.26
108.60
14
CHISTE Charlotte
1990
ITA
+10.44
109.81
15
SCIAGATA Matilde
1990
ITA
+10.46
109.94
16
BASSANI Elena
1989
ITA
+10.78
112.10
17
COGOTTI Marta
1989
ITA
+12.09
120.91
18
BETHAZ Solange
1988
ITA
+12.15
121.32
19
BONAVERA Vanessa
1989
ITA
+12.70
125.02
20
BOIS Nawal
1991
ITA
+13.86
132.83
21
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+14.40
136.46
22
SETTI Elisa
1989
ITA
+15.13
141.37
23
CAMPANATI Maria
1991
ITA
+16.65
151.61
24
GUICHARDAZ Nicole
1990
ITA
+17.11
154.70
25
PERABONI Clio
1990
ITA
+18.96
167.15
26
FERRARIS Chantal
1990
ITA
+20.41
176.91
27
BELLI Giada
1991
ITA
+21.50
184.25
28
JACQUEMOD Tania
1991
ITA
+21.88
186.81
29
VASSALLO Martina
1990
ITA
+26.31
216.62
30
COBOLLI GIGLI Clementina
1988
ITA
+27.84
226.92
31
VIERIN Elodie
1989
ITA
+28.01
228.07
32
TREVISAN Sara Maria
1987
ITA
+28.82
233.52
33
GENS Sophie
1988
ITA
+29.68
239.31
34
SATRAGNO Camilla
1990
ITA
+31.48
251.42
35
GARELLO CANTONI Arianna
1991
ITA
+31.93
254.45
36
ARTAZ Johara
1989
ITA
+46.63
353.39
37
ARTAZ Shari
1991
ITA
+50.50
379.44
Did not finish 2nd run
GARAVAGLIA Cecilia
1991
ITA
TACCHINI Laura
1991
ITA
ALETTI Carolina
1991
ITA
DEME Katia
1991
ITA
FALCHERO Giulia
1991
ITA
TRUC Elisa
1991
ITA
VIGANO Anna
1991
ITA
DETRAGIACHE Alessandra
1991
ITA
VUILLEN Alice
1991
ITA
CHARRIER Valentina
1991
ITA
DALBARD Sara
1991
ITA
POMAT Muriel
1990
ITA
LETTRY Anondy
1988
ITA
GERBAZ Giulia
1990
ITA
DEMELA Giulia
1988
ITA
CENA Elisa
1990
ITA
ABRAM Arianna
1987
ITA
ALLIEVI Federica
1989
ITA
PUGNO Davina
1989
ITA
GAMBETTA Anna
1988
ITA
ROLLANDIN Federica
1990
ITA
PELLISSIER Chiara
1987
ITA
AGNUSDEI Giorgia
1990
ITA
DI MARTI Valentina
1989
ITA
GIUGGIA Beatrice
1989
ITA
FRANCHINO Serena
1990
ITA
CENZATO Cecilia
1990
ITA
CHIARA Erica
1990
ITA
ARESCA Stefania
1990
ITA
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
ALETTI Margherita
1989
ITA
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLDANI Eleonora
1990
ITA
COLOMBO Roberta
1991
ITA
MILLIERY Barbara
1991
ITA
SALUSSOLIA Silvia
1989
ITA
TESTOLIN Nicole
1991
ITA
DE LUCA Maria Cristina
1989
ITA
COVOLO Marika
1991
ITA
CERISEY Charlotte
1989
ITA
GAIDO Valeria
1989
ITA
COMOLA Simona
1987
ITA
DAVISOD Beatrice
1989
ITA
BREAN Ludovica
1990
ITA
RANALLI Irina
1990
ITA
FOSSON Alessandra
1988
ITA
BROCARD Colette
1989
ITA
PRATI Camilla
1990
ITA
LUCIANAZ Charlotte
1990
ITA
MARTINET Aline
1989
ITA
CANOVA Francesca
1990
ITA
POLI Camilla
1990
ITA
CORRA Marta
1988
ITA
COCHON Veronica
1987
ITA
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
ANDREOLOTTI Roberta
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run