official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
1:37.98
50.64
2
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+1.76
61.42
3
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+2.03
63.07
4
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+3.16
69.99
5
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+3.39
71.40
6
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+4.19
76.30
7
RE Davide
1993
ITA
+4.38
77.46
8
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+6.24
88.85
9
MARRAI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+6.25
88.91
10
SIBILLE Davide
1992
ITA
+6.35
89.53
11
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+6.36
89.59
12
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
+6.54
90.69
13
DI TARANTO Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+6.55
90.75
14
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
+6.66
91.42
15
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+6.84
92.53
16
SIMIAN Giulio
1991
ITA
+6.94
93.14
17
TIRANTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+6.96
93.26
18
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+7.17
94.55
19
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
+7.47
96.38
20
BRINO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+8.03
99.81
21
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+8.63
103.49
22
MONGE Riccardo
1993
ITA
+9.25
107.28
23
AUDISIO Andrea
1993
ITA
+10.05
112.18
24
FISCELLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.93
123.70
25
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+12.29
125.90
26
MUSSO Federico
1993
ITA
+12.43
126.76
27
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+12.62
127.92
28
AMBROSIANI Andrea
1993
ITA
+13.33
132.27
29
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
+14.15
137.29
30
CANALI Simone
1994
ITA
+14.21
137.66
31
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+15.71
146.84
32
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+15.94
148.25
33
TROGUET TORRES Jordi
1994
AND
+16.55
151.99
34
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
+17.29
156.52
35
PIZZO Bruno
1994
ITA
+17.32
156.70
36
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+18.91
166.44
37
DE ALEXANDRIS Andrea
1994
ITA
+19.41
169.50
38
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+19.64
170.91
39
ESTEVE JORDANA Axel
1994
AND
+20.00
173.11
40
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+20.07
173.54
41
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+20.18
174.22
42
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+22.71
189.71
43
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+25.59
207.35
44
WESTON Graham
1993
GBR
+27.57
219.47
45
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+30.28
236.07
Did not finish 2nd run
CIANFARANI Simone
1991
ITA
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
SALVAI Fausto
1994
ITA
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
DELLACASA Federico
1990
ITA
ROMANA Paolo
1993
ITA
DON Tommaso
1992
ITA
BOSIO Federico
1992
ITA
PERSENDA Edoardo
1993
ITA
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
SABBI Enrico
1994
ITA
GARDIOL Edoardo
1992
ITA
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
BONAVERA Filippo
1994
ITA
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
GIACOMETTI Alberto
1994
ITA
MANGINI Marcello
1991
ITA
SANSOE Luca
1993
ITA
MANZI Manuel
1993
ITA
SEGHEZZA Alessandro
1992
ITA
DARO Matteo
1993
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
CILLARA ROSSI Nicolo
1991
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run