official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
1:35.49
45.42
2
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+0.58
49.13
3
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+0.80
50.53
4
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+1.04
52.06
5
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
+2.19
59.41
6
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.29
60.05
7
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+2.47
61.20
8
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
+2.54
61.65
9
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.89
63.88
10
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+3.44
67.40
10
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+3.44
67.40
12
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
+3.99
70.91
13
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.08
71.48
14
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+4.78
75.96
15
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+4.81
76.15
16
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+5.21
78.70
17
SIBILLE Davide
1992
ITA
+5.26
79.02
18
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+5.29
79.21
19
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+6.02
83.88
20
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+8.06
96.91
21
DE CHELLIS Nicolo
1995
ITA
+8.53
99.91
22
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
+8.69
100.93
23
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+9.87
108.47
24
NUCCIO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+12.79
127.12
25
BOSIO Federico
1992
ITA
+13.55
131.98
26
BURLANDO Luigi
1994
ITA
+16.35
149.87
27
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+19.37
169.16
28
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+21.24
181.10
29
SIMONETTI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+24.87
204.29
30
VANINI Federico
1994
ITA
+29.17
231.76
Did not finish 2nd run
OLEGGINI Filippo
1995
ITA
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
RABAGLIA Cristian
1995
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
ROLLE Fabrizio
1992
ITA
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUCCINIELLO Omar
1995
ITA
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
STEFANATI Edoardo
1995
ITA
MELLANO Andrea
1995
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
ZECCHINI Edoardo
1995
ITA
MOLLO Riccardo
1995
ITA
MINOLI Luca
1994
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
LODO Filippo
1994
ITA
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run