official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:30.28
44.21
2
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+0.84
49.79
3
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+2.13
58.37
4
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+2.43
60.36
5
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+4.43
73.65
6
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+5.89
83.35
7
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+6.10
84.75
8
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+6.47
87.21
9
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+6.77
89.20
10
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
+7.12
91.53
11
FONTANA Pietro
1993
ITA
+7.44
93.66
12
MASSIGNANI Alberto
1989
ITA
+7.75
95.72
13
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
+7.89
96.65
14
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
+9.00
104.02
15
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+9.10
104.69
16
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+10.13
111.53
17
BORTOLATO Elia
1992
ITA
+11.62
121.44
18
LARESE GORTICO Luca
1993
ITA
+12.53
127.48
19
BOMBIERI Luca
1991
ITA
+13.54
134.20
20
PELLEGRINI Federico
1991
ITA
+13.65
134.93
21
MANFE Andrea Maria
1991
ITA
+13.78
135.79
22
BARBON Roberto
1993
ITA
+13.88
136.46
23
LORENZ Pietro
1993
ITA
+14.64
141.51
24
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
+18.64
168.09
25
PADOAN Federico
1992
ITA
+19.29
172.41
26
BORTOLOMIOL Giorgio
1991
ITA
+19.85
176.13
27
DE CLEVA Nicolo
1993
ITA
+22.16
191.49
28
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+23.47
200.19
29
BALICE Luca
1992
ITA
+24.02
203.85
30
MANTOAN Alessandro
1992
ITA
+25.04
210.63
31
FATTORI Piero
1991
ITA
+29.77
242.06
32
MAZZOCCHI Agostino
1992
ITA
+35.29
278.75
Did not finish 2nd run
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
COLOVINI Alessandro
1993
ITA
GHILARDI Marco
1993
ITA
POZZA Andrea
1993
ITA
GASPARI Matias
1993
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
TOMAT Gianluca
1990
ITA
NARDEI Gianluca
1992
ITA
BIANCHI CARLON Alvise
1990
ITA
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
LORA Sebastiano
1992
ITA
DE MARCH Tommaso
1991
ITA
ROSSIN Davide
1990
ITA
TURCHETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
MENARDI DEMAI Nicola
1990
ITA
BACHMANN Lukas
1992
ITA
CASTRI Manuel
1991
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
MARCON Daniele
1992
ITA
DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1990
ITA
SALETTI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
AVOSCAN Nicola
1990
ITA
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCANAVIN Alberto
1993
ITA
VECELLIO GALENO Simone
1993
ITA
SARTORI Filippo
1991
ITA
RITTA Alvise
1992
ITA
BALDO Marlon
1990
ITA
DE LUCA Federico
1993
ITA
POZZEBON Morris
1992
ITA
ROILO Erik
1993
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
PESCE Jacopo
1993
ITA
CRAPISI Nicola
1993
ITA
DAL BEN Francesco
1990
ITA
SIEGA Luca
1992
ITA
LESS Dylan
1993
ITA
ZIN Andrea
1991
ITA
NADALET Piero
1993
ITA
MARINELLI Francesco
1993
ITA
DUGO Vittorio
1991
ITA
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
TESCARI Luca
1992
ITA
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
GALASSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
ONGETTA Francesco
1990
ITA
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
GASPARINI Bruno
1989
ITA
PRADAL Andrea
1991
ITA
CAMPO DALL ORTO Stefano
1990
ITA
CAMPOSTRINI Enrico
1992
ITA
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
BONACIN Andrea
1991
ITA
STEINWANDTER Patrick
1992
ITA
COSTACURTA Enrico
1990
ITA
DAL POZZO Kevin
1990
ITA
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
GIACOMEL Lorenzo
1989
ITA
GIORGI Gregorio
1992
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
LIVIERO Federico
1990
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
CASON Andrea
1990
ITA
GANASSIN Giacomo
1991
ITA
CORADAZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
MENEGHINI Alessandro
1992
ITA
DE RIGO Alessandro
1991
ITA
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
OMETTO Pietro Elia
1992
ITA
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
FIABANE Mattia
1993
ITA
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Ivo
1990
ITA
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
TRENKER Bernhard
1990
ITA
PFEIFHOFER Florian
1993
ITA
GIUSTINA Walter
1991
ITA
CASU Riccardo
1990
ITA
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
CARLI Luca
1992
ITA
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run