Innerkrems (AUT)

European Cup
Ladies' Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
1:13.22
6.00
2
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+0.51
13.52
3
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.17
23.26
3
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+1.17
23.26
5
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+1.20
23.70
6
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.36
26.06
7
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.37
26.21
8
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.39
26.50
9
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+1.44
27.24
10
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+1.47
27.68
11
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+1.77
32.11
12
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+1.82
32.85
12
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.82
32.85
14
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+1.90
34.03
15
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.11
37.12
16
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+2.14
37.57
17
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+2.17
38.01
18
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.21
38.60
19
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+2.33
40.37
20
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+2.38
41.11
21
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.42
41.70
22
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
+2.46
42.29
23
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.49
42.73
24
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.51
43.02
25
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.65
45.09
26
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+2.78
47.01
27
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+2.94
49.37
28
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.98
49.96
29
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.04
50.84
30
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+3.17
52.76
30
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+3.17
52.76
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+3.18
52.91
33
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+3.21
53.35
34
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+3.32
54.97
35
EDER Julia
1997
AUT
+3.33
55.12
36
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+3.34
55.27
37
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+3.49
57.48
38
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+3.50
57.63
39
TAN Claire
1998
NED
+3.53
58.07
40
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+3.54
58.22
41
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+3.55
58.36
42
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+3.59
58.95
43
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+3.81
62.20
44
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+3.85
62.79
45
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.86
62.94
46
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+3.94
64.12
47
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+3.97
64.56
48
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+4.02
65.30
49
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+4.09
66.33
50
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+4.15
67.21
51
LEBEL Maureen
1998
USA
+4.24
68.54
52
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+4.33
69.87
53
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+4.35
70.16
54
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+4.37
70.46
55
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+4.41
71.05
55
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+4.41
71.05
57
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+4.46
71.79
58
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+4.62
74.15
59
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+4.76
76.21
60
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+4.82
77.10
61
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.84
77.39
62
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+4.86
77.69
63
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+4.89
78.13
64
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+5.07
80.78
65
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+5.11
81.37
66
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+5.14
81.82
67
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+5.17
82.26
68
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+5.34
84.77
69
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+5.36
85.06
70
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+5.46
86.54
71
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+5.47
86.68
72
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+5.79
91.40
73
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+5.80
91.55
74
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+5.97
94.06
75
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+6.05
95.24
76
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+6.52
102.17
77
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+6.54
102.47
Did not finish 1st run