official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
2:24.45
23.38
2
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+1.03
29.65
3
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+1.04
29.72
4
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+1.26
31.06
5
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.55
32.82
6
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.72
33.86
7
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.02
35.69
8
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+2.54
38.85
9
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+2.75
40.13
10
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+3.00
41.66
11
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+3.10
42.27
12
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+3.15
42.57
13
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+3.16
42.63
14
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+3.51
44.76
15
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+3.79
46.47
16
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+3.80
46.53
17
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.99
47.69
18
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
+4.18
48.84
19
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.32
49.70
20
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+4.33
49.76
21
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+4.49
50.73
22
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+4.66
51.77
23
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
+4.82
52.74
24
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+4.85
52.93
25
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+5.11
54.51
26
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+5.47
56.70
27
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+5.71
58.17
28
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+5.98
59.81
29
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+6.35
62.06
30
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+6.54
63.22
31
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+6.84
65.05
32
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+7.06
66.39
33
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+7.37
68.28
34
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+7.45
68.77
35
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+7.93
71.69
36
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+8.04
72.36
37
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+8.14
72.97
38
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
+8.26
73.70
38
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+8.26
73.70
40
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+8.51
75.22
41
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+8.53
75.35
42
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
+8.57
75.59
43
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+8.62
75.89
44
DE RIGO Alessandro
1991
ITA
+8.68
76.26
45
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+9.12
78.94
46
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+9.40
80.65
47
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+9.47
81.07
48
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+9.55
81.56
49
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+9.63
82.05
50
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+9.75
82.78
51
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+10.00
84.30
52
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+10.15
85.21
53
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+10.30
86.13
54
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+10.41
86.80
55
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+10.46
87.10
56
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+10.54
87.59
57
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+10.83
89.36
58
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+10.91
89.84
59
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+10.92
89.91
60
ROTTONARA Robert
1993
ITA
+10.93
89.97
61
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+11.15
91.31
62
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+11.27
92.04
63
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+11.46
93.20
64
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+11.70
94.66
65
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+11.85
95.57
66
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+12.70
100.75
67
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+12.77
101.18
68
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+13.51
105.68
69
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
+13.55
105.93
69
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+13.55
105.93
71
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+13.56
105.99
72
PROVERA Andrea
1994
ITA
+13.97
108.49
73
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+14.58
112.20
74
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+14.64
112.57
75
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+14.67
112.75
76
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+14.99
114.70
77
BELLANTE Federico
1993
ITA
+15.00
114.76
78
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+15.03
114.94
79
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+15.21
116.04
80
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+15.57
118.23
81
DALL OLIO Francesco
1993
ITA
+18.97
138.95
82
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+21.06
151.68
83
PASINI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+21.26
152.90
84
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+21.27
152.96
85
BACCI Filippo
1994
ITA
+22.61
161.12
86
DUS Evgeny
1992
BLR
+26.05
182.08
87
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+28.36
196.15
88
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+28.37
196.21
89
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+29.36
202.24
90
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
+37.91
254.33
91
NOVITSKI Artem
1993
BLR
+41.13
273.95
Did not finish 2nd run
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
IAROVENKO Bogdan
1992
UKR
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LYONS Simon
1993
IRL
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run