official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
1:26.26
10.38
1
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
1:26.26
10.38
3
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.06
10.88
4
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.15
11.63
5
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+0.55
14.97
6
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.61
15.47
7
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.65
15.81
8
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.11
19.65
9
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+1.33
21.48
10
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.38
21.90
11
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.42
22.23
12
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.57
23.48
13
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.66
24.24
14
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+1.75
24.99
15
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.89
26.16
16
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+1.96
26.74
17
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+2.18
28.58
18
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+2.26
29.24
19
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.36
30.08
20
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.60
32.08
21
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+2.94
34.92
22
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.15
36.67
23
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.26
37.59
24
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.02
43.93
25
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+4.27
46.02
26
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+5.46
55.95
27
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+5.54
56.62
28
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+5.56
56.79
29
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+5.74
58.29
30
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+5.82
58.96
31
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+6.23
62.38
32
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+6.35
63.38
33
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+6.37
63.55
34
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
+6.61
65.55
35
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
+7.02
68.97
36
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+7.08
69.48
37
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+7.09
69.56
38
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+7.44
72.48
39
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+7.77
75.24
40
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+7.80
75.49
41
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+7.81
75.57
42
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.95
76.74
43
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+8.03
77.41
44
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
+8.71
83.08
45
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+8.94
85.00
46
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+9.16
86.84
47
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
+9.39
88.76
47
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+9.39
88.76
49
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+10.39
97.10
50
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+11.44
105.87
51
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+12.54
115.05
52
PELIZZARI Federico
2000
ITA
+13.16
120.22
53
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+16.57
148.69
Did not finish 2nd run
POKORNY Martin
2001
CZE
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run