official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
1:59.43
55.27
2
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+0.47
58.73
3
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+0.76
60.87
4
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+1.67
67.58
5
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+1.87
69.05
6
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+2.74
75.46
7
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+3.22
79.00
8
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
+3.48
80.91
9
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+3.63
82.02
10
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
+3.73
82.75
11
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+3.86
83.71
12
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
+4.02
84.89
13
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+4.14
85.77
14
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
+4.68
89.75
15
ROSI Gianfilippo
1992
ITA
+5.51
95.87
16
MAURIELLO Francesco
1994
ITA
+5.53
96.02
16
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
+5.53
96.02
18
PASSINO Mathias
1994
ITA
+5.82
98.15
19
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+5.83
98.23
20
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
+6.01
99.55
21
JORDAN Alessandro
1994
ITA
+6.25
101.32
22
FAVRE Emanuele
1990
ITA
+6.57
103.68
23
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+6.71
104.71
24
SALA Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+6.79
105.30
25
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
+6.86
105.82
26
BONIN Mattia
1991
ITA
+6.87
105.89
27
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
+6.91
106.19
28
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
+6.95
106.48
29
THOMASSET Samuel
1992
ITA
+6.98
106.70
30
ARIOLI Gabriele
1993
ITA
+7.15
107.95
31
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+7.27
108.84
32
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
+7.32
109.21
33
GARCIA Martin
1994
ESP
+7.58
111.12
34
MURZILLI Federico
1993
ITA
+7.68
111.86
35
DE ANTONI Matteo
1993
ITA
+7.71
112.08
36
MAGNANI Diego
1991
ITA
+7.81
112.82
37
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+7.83
112.96
38
NEX Loris
1990
ITA
+7.98
114.07
39
AGUGINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+8.24
115.99
39
PILLA Nicola
1990
ITA
+8.24
115.99
41
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
+8.60
118.64
42
BOSSOTTO Umberto
1993
ITA
+9.02
121.73
43
ZENERINO Valerio
1990
ITA
+9.09
122.25
44
GROSJACQUES Stefano
1993
ITA
+9.36
124.24
45
CACIOLLI Leopoldo
1992
ITA
+9.49
125.20
46
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+9.61
126.08
47
DI BISCEGLIE Stefano
1990
ITA
+9.66
126.45
48
FERRARIS Francesco
1990
ITA
+10.13
129.91
49
TOSETTI Matteo
1992
ITA
+10.33
131.38
50
GONTIER Alessandro
1991
ITA
+10.70
134.11
51
BORIN Mattia
1994
ITA
+10.72
134.26
52
MONACO Francesco
1994
ITA
+11.20
137.80
53
INDIRLI Francesco
1991
ITA
+11.22
137.94
54
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+11.26
138.24
55
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
+11.50
140.01
56
CATANZANO Nicola
1994
ITA
+11.54
140.30
56
BALDIN Andrea
1993
ITA
+11.54
140.30
58
TORRIONE Jacopo
1994
ITA
+11.80
142.22
59
DANZA Gregory
1993
ITA
+12.04
143.98
60
ALTOVINO Edoardo
1994
ITA
+12.12
144.57
61
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+12.81
149.66
62
DONDEYNAZ Luca
1993
ITA
+13.32
153.42
63
PELLISSIER Yari
1992
ITA
+13.88
157.54
64
MANELLA Massimo
1992
ITA
+13.89
157.62
65
BRUNO Matteo
1993
ITA
+14.09
159.09
66
ROLLINO Angelo
1990
ITA
+14.30
160.64
67
PIGOLI Federico
1994
ITA
+15.48
169.33
68
CIMINO Andrea
1994
ITA
+15.55
169.85
69
SERRA Francesco
1992
ITA
+16.94
180.09
70
GERBELLE Neal
1994
ITA
+17.14
181.56
71
DOMAINE Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+17.96
187.61
72
HENSEMBERGER Giacomo
1994
ITA
+18.86
194.24
73
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+18.94
194.83
74
CUSUMANO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+19.09
195.93
75
SCOTTO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+19.11
196.08
76
SULA Alban
1994
ITA
+19.90
201.90
77
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+20.39
205.51
78
BOTTANI Stefano
1994
ITA
+20.70
207.79
79
VIERIN Herve
1994
ITA
+27.65
259.00
Did not finish 2nd run
CASIRAGHI Giona
1990
ITA
ALLARA Gabriele
1993
ITA
SIMONATO Andrea
1991
ITA
GUELPA ROLONE Davide
1992
ITA
SIMONATO Marco
1993
ITA
SALVATI Alessandro
1993
ITA
COPPO Roberto
1990
ITA
CAMPANELLA Marco
1993
ITA
LEVEQUE Philippe
1993
ITA
LANDIONA Matthieu
1990
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
RABACCHI Alessandro
1992
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNO Jacopo
1994
ITA
PASTORE Denis
1994
ITA
CUCCHI Francesco
1994
ITA
VIGANO Tommaso
1994
ITA
PASQUOTTI Edoardo
1994
ITA
VIOT Simone
1994
ITA
SPILL George
1993
GBR
GERBELLE Mathieu
1993
ITA
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
LANCINI Mattia
1990
ITA
JOLY Matteo
1993
ITA
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
FROLA Emanuele
1992
ITA
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
VAGLIO TESSITORE Carlalberto
1992
ITA
BUSCA Nikolas
1991
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
TOGNETTO Federico
1991
ITA
RUSPI Andrea
1990
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run