official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
1:27.41
12.02
2
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.47
15.89
3
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+0.61
17.04
4
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.86
19.10
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.88
19.27
6
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.98
20.09
7
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.20
21.90
8
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.39
23.47
9
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.41
23.63
10
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.66
25.69
11
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+1.86
27.34
12
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+1.89
27.59
13
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.99
28.41
14
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+2.09
29.24
15
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.28
30.80
16
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+2.29
30.88
17
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.36
31.46
18
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.38
31.62
19
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.43
32.04
20
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.57
33.19
21
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+2.61
33.52
22
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
+2.71
34.34
23
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+3.04
37.06
24
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+3.30
39.20
25
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+3.55
41.26
26
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+4.17
46.37
27
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+4.19
46.53
28
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.23
46.86
29
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+4.33
47.69
30
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
+4.66
50.40
31
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+4.73
50.98
32
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+5.19
54.77
32
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+5.19
54.77
34
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.65
58.56
35
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+5.66
58.64
36
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+5.71
59.05
37
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
+5.81
59.88
38
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+6.01
61.52
39
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+6.02
61.61
39
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.02
61.61
41
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+6.06
61.94
42
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+6.39
64.65
43
KRALJ Zan
1997
SLO
+6.49
65.48
44
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+6.57
66.14
45
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+6.81
68.11
46
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.17
71.08
47
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+7.55
74.21
48
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+7.71
75.53
49
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+7.90
77.09
50
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+8.64
83.19
51
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+8.71
83.76
52
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+8.75
84.09
53
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+9.42
89.61
54
VALLORY Federico
1998
ITA
+10.14
95.54
55
GAFRILLER Paul
1998
ITA
+10.71
100.24
56
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+10.72
100.32
57
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+13.79
125.61
58
KATSANIS Athanasios
1996
GRE
+14.03
127.59
59
NEULICHEDL Georg
1998
ITA
+14.33
130.06
60
JAPARIDZE Besarion
1998
GEO
+14.73
133.35
61
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
+19.19
170.09
62
REILLY Garreth
1999
IRL
+22.02
193.40
63
STOIDIS Georgios
1997
GRE
+22.80
199.82
Did not finish 2nd run
AUKENTHALER Lukas
1999
ITA
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
DALL AGNOL Francesco
1998
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
BAKALIOS Dimitrios
1997
GRE
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
FASSINA Giovanni
1997
ITA
NASHOKU Marjan
1995
MKD
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
LORENZI Federico
1997
ITA
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run