official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
2:28.73
20.32
2
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+0.49
23.22
3
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+0.69
24.40
4
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+0.71
24.52
5
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+0.97
26.06
6
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+1.42
28.72
7
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.09
32.69
8
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.40
34.52
9
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+2.67
36.12
10
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.79
36.83
11
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.84
37.12
12
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.30
39.85
13
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+3.35
40.14
14
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.61
41.68
15
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+3.65
41.92
16
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.91
43.45
17
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+4.60
47.54
18
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+4.64
47.77
19
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+4.67
47.95
20
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+4.72
48.25
21
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+4.75
48.42
21
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+4.75
48.42
23
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+4.80
48.72
24
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+4.87
49.13
25
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+5.59
53.39
26
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.61
53.51
27
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+5.79
54.58
28
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+5.89
55.17
28
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.89
55.17
30
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+6.34
57.83
31
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+6.37
58.01
32
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+6.40
58.19
33
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
+6.69
59.90
34
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+7.00
61.74
35
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+7.33
63.69
36
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+7.64
65.52
37
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+7.83
66.65
38
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+8.08
68.13
39
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+8.26
69.19
40
WEYERER Simon
1991
GER
+8.28
69.31
41
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+8.47
70.43
42
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+8.54
70.85
43
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+8.86
72.74
44
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
+8.90
72.98
45
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+9.04
73.81
46
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+9.29
75.29
47
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+9.44
76.17
48
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+9.48
76.41
49
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+9.73
77.89
50
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+9.95
79.19
51
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+10.07
79.90
52
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
+10.38
81.74
53
SCHMID Florian
1988
SUI
+10.51
82.51
54
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+10.90
84.81
55
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+11.60
88.95
56
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+11.91
90.79
57
OBERLECHNER Patrick
1990
ITA
+11.99
91.26
58
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+12.20
92.50
59
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
+12.31
93.16
60
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+12.81
96.11
61
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
GER
+13.38
99.49
62
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
+14.03
103.33
63
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+14.96
108.83
64
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
+15.29
110.79
65
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+15.78
113.69
66
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
+15.91
114.46
67
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
+16.43
117.53
68
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+16.50
117.95
69
JOCHBERGER Andreas
1991
ITA
+16.64
118.77
70
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+17.17
121.91
71
PICHLER Hannes
1991
ITA
+17.26
122.44
72
RATZESBERGER Simon
1991
GER
+17.27
122.50
73
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
+19.08
133.21
74
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+19.78
137.35
75
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+19.97
138.48
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHNITZER Dominik
1991
ITA
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
KNOBEL Thomas
1987
SUI
BERNER Korbinian
1989
GER
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
RYDING David
1986
GBR
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
Did not start 1st run