official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
1:25.07
46.25
2
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+0.06
46.67
3
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+0.61
50.55
3
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+0.61
50.55
5
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+0.78
51.75
6
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+1.34
55.70
7
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+1.40
56.12
8
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
+1.83
59.16
9
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.26
62.19
10
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+2.32
62.61
11
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+2.80
66.00
12
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.89
66.63
13
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.90
66.70
14
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.03
67.62
15
MARQUET Francois
1993
FRA
+3.69
72.28
16
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+3.84
73.33
17
PIRAUD Baptiste
1993
FRA
+3.95
74.11
18
THOMASSET Samuel
1992
ITA
+4.17
75.66
19
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+4.20
75.87
20
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
+4.21
75.94
21
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
+4.70
79.40
22
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+4.83
80.32
23
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+4.84
80.39
24
JORDAN Alessandro
1994
ITA
+5.37
84.12
25
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+6.77
94.00
26
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+6.88
94.77
27
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
+7.37
98.23
28
HALL Daniel
1993
GBR
+7.43
98.65
29
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
+7.59
99.78
30
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+8.52
106.34
31
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
+8.62
107.05
32
DALL OLIO Francesco
1993
ITA
+8.68
107.47
33
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
+8.85
108.67
34
TROGUET TORRES Jordi
1994
AND
+9.69
114.59
35
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
+10.12
117.63
36
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+10.44
119.88
37
MURZILLI Federico
1993
ITA
+10.64
121.29
38
MONACO Francesco
1994
ITA
+11.24
125.53
39
PELLISSIER Yari
1992
ITA
+11.30
125.95
40
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+11.58
127.92
41
ESTEVE JORDANA Axel
1994
AND
+12.14
131.87
42
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
+12.49
134.34
43
TOSETTI Matteo
1992
ITA
+12.67
135.61
44
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+12.99
137.87
45
SALA Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+13.20
139.35
46
GROSJACQUES Stefano
1993
ITA
+13.63
142.38
47
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
+14.23
146.61
48
HENSEMBERGER Giacomo
1994
ITA
+15.17
153.24
49
FOSSON Giovanni
1994
ITA
+15.18
153.31
50
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+15.32
154.30
51
AGUGINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+15.35
154.51
52
CATANZANO Nicola
1994
ITA
+15.50
155.57
53
DONDEYNAZ Luca
1993
ITA
+15.58
156.14
54
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+16.29
161.14
55
GERBELLE Neal
1994
ITA
+16.75
164.39
56
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
+17.04
166.43
57
GALLI Edoardo
1990
ITA
+17.16
167.28
58
MONDARDINI Luca
1993
ITA
+17.57
170.17
59
COPPO Roberto
1990
ITA
+18.88
179.41
60
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+19.76
185.62
61
VIOT Simone
1994
ITA
+20.61
191.61
62
CUSUMANO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+20.69
192.18
63
CARRISON Daniel James
1993
GBR
+22.57
205.44
64
CANTERI Vittorio
1994
ITA
+22.75
206.71
65
BOTTANI Stefano
1994
ITA
+23.09
209.10
66
SIMONATO Andrea
1991
ITA
+23.51
212.07
67
VIGANO Tommaso
1994
ITA
+23.79
214.04
68
DOMAINE Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+24.36
218.06
69
SULA Alban
1994
ITA
+28.84
249.66
70
BIONAZ Nadir
1993
ITA
+29.01
250.86
Did not finish 2nd run
PASTORE Denis
1994
ITA
VIERIN Herve
1994
ITA
PIGOLI Federico
1994
ITA
SALVATI Alessandro
1993
ITA
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
PERNISCO Luca
1992
ITA
MANELLA Massimo
1992
ITA
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
GUELPA ROLONE Davide
1992
ITA
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
JOLY Matteo
1993
ITA
MACUCCI Federico
1992
ITA
MINIOTTI Michel
1993
ITA
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
BONIN Mattia
1991
ITA
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
TOGNETTO Federico
1991
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMONATO Marco
1993
ITA
SCOTTO Alessandro
1994
ITA
JANIN Etienne
1994
ITA
BRUNO Jacopo
1994
ITA
MAURI Mathieu
1993
ITA
CONTA Filippo
1993
ITA
ROLLINO Angelo
1990
ITA
ALLARA Gabriele
1993
ITA
DE ANTONI Alessandro
1994
ITA
GERBELLE Mathieu
1993
ITA
DI BISCEGLIE Stefano
1990
ITA
LEVEQUE Philippe
1993
ITA
GONTIER Alessandro
1991
ITA
CAMPANELLA Marco
1993
ITA
BOSSOTTO Umberto
1993
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
DE ANTONI Matteo
1993
ITA
DANZA Gregory
1993
ITA
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
LANDIONA Matthieu
1990
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
FEDELI Simone
1993
ITA
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run