official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
1:56.71
23.35
2
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+0.88
29.91
3
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+0.93
30.28
4
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.21
32.37
5
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+1.64
35.58
6
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
+1.78
36.62
7
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+2.08
38.86
8
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+2.12
39.15
9
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+2.14
39.30
9
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.14
39.30
11
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+2.30
40.50
12
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.52
42.14
13
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+2.65
43.10
14
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.66
43.18
15
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.73
43.70
16
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+3.14
46.76
17
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+3.44
48.99
18
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+3.49
49.37
19
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
+3.57
49.96
20
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+3.60
50.19
21
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+3.88
52.27
22
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+3.96
52.87
23
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+4.06
53.61
24
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+4.17
54.43
25
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.31
55.48
26
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+4.38
56.00
27
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+4.57
57.42
28
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+4.66
58.09
29
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+4.82
59.28
30
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+4.84
59.43
31
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+4.90
59.88
32
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+4.91
59.95
33
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+4.94
60.17
34
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+5.10
61.37
35
COSTANTINO Gianluca
1993
ITA
+5.61
65.17
36
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+5.63
65.32
37
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+5.66
65.54
38
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+5.71
65.91
39
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.75
66.21
40
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.82
66.73
41
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.94
67.63
42
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+6.00
68.08
43
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.06
68.52
44
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+6.42
71.21
45
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+6.66
73.00
46
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+6.69
73.22
46
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+6.69
73.22
48
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+6.77
73.82
49
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+6.84
74.34
50
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+7.11
76.35
51
SPIESS Bernd
1993
ITA
+7.40
78.51
52
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+7.44
78.81
53
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+7.51
79.33
54
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+7.83
81.72
55
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+7.90
82.24
56
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+7.99
82.91
57
OBERKOFLER Armin
1993
ITA
+8.04
83.28
58
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+8.19
84.40
59
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+8.42
86.12
60
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+8.48
86.56
61
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+8.56
87.16
62
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+8.72
88.35
63
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+8.76
88.65
64
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+8.79
88.87
65
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+8.97
90.22
66
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+9.01
90.51
67
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+9.30
92.68
68
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+9.31
92.75
69
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
+9.32
92.82
70
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
+9.50
94.17
71
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+10.09
98.56
72
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+10.26
99.83
73
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+10.63
102.59
74
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
+10.82
104.01
75
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
+11.16
106.54
76
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
+11.32
107.73
77
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+11.60
109.82
78
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
+12.20
114.29
79
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+12.36
115.49
80
FENELLI Pierluigi
1995
ITA
+12.43
116.01
81
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+12.50
116.53
82
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
+12.60
117.28
83
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
+12.64
117.57
84
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+14.07
128.23
85
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
+14.40
130.69
86
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+16.25
144.48
87
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+16.27
144.63
88
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+17.25
151.94
89
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+17.87
156.56
90
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
+18.21
159.09
91
RIEMMA Gianluca
1995
ITA
+20.47
175.94
92
NAPOLITANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+23.57
199.05
Did not finish 2nd run
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
CRISTIANI Matteo
1994
ITA
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run