Krvavec (SLO)

FIS
Men's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
1:01.31
9.61
2
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.22
13.49
3
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.23
13.66
4
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+0.24
13.84
5
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+0.25
14.01
6
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.26
14.19
7
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.35
15.78
8
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.44
17.36
9
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.53
18.95
10
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.58
19.83
11
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.59
20.00
12
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.60
20.18
13
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.66
21.24
14
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+0.86
24.76
15
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+0.88
25.11
16
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+0.90
25.46
17
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.02
27.58
18
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.40
34.27
19
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+1.42
34.62
20
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.45
35.15
21
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.66
38.85
22
VUKELIC William
1998
CRO
+1.68
39.20
23
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.79
41.14
24
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.88
42.73
25
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+1.90
43.08
26
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.93
43.61
26
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+1.93
43.61
28
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+2.07
46.07
29
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+2.29
49.95
30
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+2.32
50.48
31
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+2.43
52.42
32
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+2.49
53.47
33
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+2.50
53.65
34
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+2.63
55.94
35
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.77
58.40
36
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
+2.78
58.58
37
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.80
58.93
38
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.87
60.17
39
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+2.88
60.34
40
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.19
65.80
41
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
+3.36
68.80
42
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.41
69.68
43
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+3.52
71.62
44
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+3.60
73.03
45
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.62
73.38
46
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+3.71
74.96
47
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.76
75.84
47
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+3.76
75.84
49
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.79
76.37
50
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+3.81
76.72
51
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+3.86
77.61
52
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+3.87
77.78
53
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.03
80.60
54
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.07
81.30
55
CRAWFORD Warwick
2000
AUS
+4.16
82.89
56
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+4.30
85.36
57
ZIROVNIK Zak
1999
SLO
+4.36
86.41
58
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+4.47
88.35
59
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.59
90.46
60
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+4.65
91.52
61
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+4.67
91.87
62
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+4.70
92.40
63
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+4.75
93.28
64
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+4.92
96.28
65
GOBEC Matjaz
1999
SLO
+5.07
98.92
66
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
+5.13
99.98
67
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
+5.22
101.56
68
RACKI Mateo
2000
CRO
+5.36
104.03
69
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+5.38
104.38
70
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+5.41
104.91
70
BRANTUSA Miha
1999
SLO
+5.41
104.91
72
GABRIJEL Anze
2000
SLO
+5.46
105.79
73
PASCINSKI Tadej
1999
SLO
+5.64
108.96
74
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+5.79
111.60
75
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+5.81
111.96
76
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+5.82
112.13
77
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+5.87
113.01
78
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+6.06
116.36
79
POLAK Luka
1997
SLO
+6.07
116.54
80
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.16
118.12
81
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+6.30
120.59
82
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+6.50
124.11
83
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+6.52
124.46
84
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+6.63
126.40
85
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+6.95
132.04
86
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+7.36
139.26
87
LEE Dexter
2000
GBR
+8.23
154.58
88
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
+8.45
158.46
89
SVETLICIC Andraz
2000
SLO
+8.69
162.69
90
BERSEZIO Erik
1998
ITA
+11.72
216.06
Did not finish 1st run