official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
1:54.28
38.06
2
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+0.39
41.03
3
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+0.69
43.31
4
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+1.40
48.72
5
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
+1.97
53.06
6
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
+2.32
55.72
7
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+2.74
58.92
8
GATTI Alberto
1992
ITA
+2.78
59.22
9
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
+2.96
60.59
9
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
+2.96
60.59
11
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+2.97
60.67
12
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+3.49
64.63
13
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.91
67.83
14
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.11
69.35
15
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+4.20
70.03
16
TURBIGLIO Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+4.30
70.80
17
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+4.36
71.25
18
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
+4.38
71.40
19
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
+4.48
72.17
20
OLIVA Alberto
1994
ITA
+4.61
73.16
21
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
+4.62
73.23
22
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.73
74.07
23
RE Davide
1993
ITA
+5.54
80.24
24
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
+5.66
81.15
25
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+6.00
83.74
26
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+6.90
90.59
27
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.16
92.57
28
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+7.61
95.99
29
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+7.85
97.82
30
EDWARDS Simon
1992
ITA
+7.94
98.51
31
CALILLI Federico
1994
ITA
+8.08
99.57
32
ROSSETTO Alberto
1995
ITA
+8.40
102.01
33
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+8.46
102.46
34
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+8.70
104.29
35
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
+8.82
105.21
36
TIRONE Luca
1994
ITA
+9.10
107.34
37
GARDI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+9.16
107.79
38
BLENGINI Nicola
1995
ITA
+9.61
111.22
39
COSTAMAGNA Fabio
1991
ITA
+9.80
112.67
40
BELLONE Mattia
1993
ITA
+10.36
116.93
41
BOSIO Umberto
1994
ITA
+10.37
117.01
42
BERTIOND Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+11.13
122.79
43
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+11.26
123.78
44
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+11.27
123.86
45
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
+11.34
124.39
46
BURLANDO Luigi
1994
ITA
+11.48
125.46
47
GRIOT Egon
1995
ITA
+12.13
130.40
48
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
+12.42
132.61
49
LIPRANDI Andrea
1992
ITA
+13.05
137.41
50
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
+13.14
138.09
51
RIGUCCINI Guillaume
1994
FRA
+13.24
138.85
52
POMA Mattia
1995
ITA
+13.88
143.73
53
MONTAGNI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+13.97
144.41
54
GINO Jacopo
1994
ITA
+14.40
147.69
55
POMA Andrea
1992
ITA
+14.79
150.65
56
BONZANO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+15.06
152.71
56
BORIN Mattia
1994
ITA
+15.06
152.71
58
BOLLITO Lorenzo
1992
ITA
+15.65
157.20
59
PIZZO Bruno Renzo
1994
ITA
+16.25
161.77
60
BRUSTIO Alberto
1995
ITA
+16.40
162.91
61
DE ALEXANDRIS Andrea
1994
ITA
+18.02
175.24
62
DALMASSO Piermatteo
1994
ITA
+18.27
177.15
63
MELLANO Andrea
1995
ITA
+18.33
177.60
64
BENINI Alberto
1995
ITA
+18.36
177.83
65
GINO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+18.49
178.82
66
BURLANDO Filippo
1995
ITA
+18.85
181.56
67
GAVINELLI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+20.30
192.60
68
ZANNI Alberto
1994
ITA
+21.48
201.58
69
DELFINO Gregorio
1993
ITA
+21.91
204.86
70
OPERTI Gabriele
1992
ITA
+22.19
206.99
71
ALIBERTI Mattia
1992
ITA
+22.64
210.42
72
DI DIO Luca
1991
ITA
+22.65
210.49
73
RIPOLL Julian
1993
FRA
+23.24
214.98
74
MOLLO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+23.60
217.72
75
PASSERON Clementin
1995
FRA
+23.61
217.80
76
TRONA Andrea
1995
ITA
+23.63
217.95
77
CREMA Francesco
1995
ITA
+26.30
238.28
78
PEZZONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+27.17
244.90
79
PIBIRI Enrico Maria
1995
ITA
+28.47
254.80
80
NADA Enrico
1994
ITA
+28.65
256.17
81
PERANO Francesco
1995
ITA
+33.81
295.45
82
BENAZZO Gian Luca
1993
ITA
+35.33
307.02
83
PIBIRI Nicolo Maria
1993
ITA
+37.41
322.86
84
PRIMO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+37.56
324.00
Did not finish 2nd run
IMPERIALE Alessandro
1995
ITA
VINAI Diego
1993
ITA
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
GHIA Andrea
1993
ITA
SANCIPRIANO Vittorio
1993
ITA
CATALANO Filippo
1994
ITA
ECHEVERRIA Sebastian
1995
CHI
MARRAI Alessandro
1993
ITA
EIRAUDO Simone
1994
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUSSO Rodolfo
1995
ITA
TESTINO Marco
1995
ITA
COLOMBO Andrea
1992
ITA
BIANCO Benedetto
1994
ITA
BRUNERO Ivan
1995
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
LUCCHINO Lorenzo
1995
ITA
NUCCIO Gabriele
1993
ITA
BASSINO Matteo
1994
ITA
ROLLE Fabrizio
1992
ITA
LORENZI Samuel
1994
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
BIFFIGNANDI Gianmaria
1995
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
MUSSO Federico
1993
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
Did not start 1st run