official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
1:52.19
36.96
2
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+0.76
42.85
3
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+1.32
47.20
4
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+1.49
48.51
5
BARONI Charly
1988
FRA
+1.72
50.30
6
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+1.91
51.77
7
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+2.00
52.47
8
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+2.15
53.63
9
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+2.30
54.80
10
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
+2.34
55.11
11
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+2.48
56.19
12
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+2.52
56.50
13
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+2.89
59.37
14
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
+3.11
61.08
15
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+3.24
62.09
16
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+3.36
63.02
17
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.56
64.57
18
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.65
65.26
19
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+3.83
66.66
20
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+3.98
67.82
21
CONFORTOLA Luca
1994
ITA
+4.16
69.22
22
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
+4.34
70.62
23
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
+4.83
74.42
24
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+5.36
78.53
25
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+5.80
81.94
26
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+6.44
86.90
27
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+6.68
88.76
28
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+6.69
88.84
29
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+6.79
89.61
30
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+7.16
92.48
31
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+7.20
92.79
32
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
+7.73
96.90
33
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+8.34
101.63
34
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+8.55
103.26
35
CABELLO Andrea
1996
ITA
+8.66
104.12
36
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
+8.74
104.74
37
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+8.94
106.29
38
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
+9.93
113.96
39
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+10.21
116.14
40
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+10.61
119.24
41
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+10.84
121.02
42
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
+11.18
123.66
43
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+12.38
132.96
44
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+12.45
133.51
45
VALOROSI Mattia
1992
ITA
+12.47
133.66
46
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+12.70
135.44
47
NORIS Andrea
1994
ITA
+12.88
136.84
48
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+13.34
140.41
49
ARNOLDI Pietro
1996
ITA
+13.89
144.67
50
CONTRINI Umberto
1996
ITA
+14.39
148.55
51
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+15.70
158.71
52
PIEFERMI Igori
1995
ITA
+16.41
164.21
53
DEI CAS Andrea
1996
ITA
+17.72
174.37
54
VITALINI Alessio
1995
ITA
+19.12
185.23
55
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+19.55
188.56
56
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Igor
1996
RUS
+20.80
198.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHMAKOV Valeriy
1993
KAZ
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
FAZZINI Giacomo
1993
ITA
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
MOSS Maximillian
1996
GBR
BALGERA Matteo
1996
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
Did not start 1st run