official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
1:56.12
22.56
2
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.27
24.61
3
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+0.42
25.74
4
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.49
26.27
4
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+0.49
26.27
6
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.51
26.42
7
FORD William
1987
USA
+0.61
27.18
8
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+0.80
28.62
9
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
+1.07
30.67
10
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+1.63
34.91
11
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.64
34.99
12
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+1.89
36.88
13
SMALL Jason
1985
USA
+1.95
37.34
14
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
+2.23
39.46
15
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+2.25
39.61
16
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
+2.64
42.57
17
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+2.74
43.32
18
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.78
43.63
19
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+3.03
45.52
20
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+3.27
47.34
21
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
+3.33
47.80
22
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+3.71
50.68
23
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.76
51.05
24
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+4.18
54.24
25
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+4.96
60.15
26
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+5.26
62.42
27
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+5.34
63.03
28
NOGES Carl
1991
USA
+7.12
76.52
29
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+7.15
76.75
30
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+7.19
77.05
31
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+8.72
88.64
32
PIER Jason
1991
USA
+11.35
108.57
33
PIER Timothy
1985
USA
+11.43
109.18
34
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
+12.15
114.64
35
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
+12.63
118.27
36
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+13.38
123.96
37
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
+14.33
131.16
38
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+15.66
141.24
39
SOUSA Geordie
1989
USA
+17.29
153.59
40
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+17.82
157.61
41
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
+20.17
175.42
42
BOARDMAN Alexander
1989
USA
+21.83
188.00
Did not finish 2nd run
WRIGHT Travis
1989
USA
NELSON Ronald
1990
USA
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
DODGE David
1989
USA
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
HADDEN William
1988
USA
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
ALVAREZ Brad
1989
USA
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
DRECHSEL Reed
1991
USA
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
JACKA Jeffrey
1991
USA
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
PLATE Greg
1988
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
SMITH Derek
1991
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
CARROLL James
1988
USA
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
GUTTMAN David
1990
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
WITHERSPOON Samuel
1986
USA
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA