official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
1:58.88
19.36
2
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+0.76
25.05
3
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+0.85
25.72
4
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+1.44
30.14
5
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.65
31.71
6
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.71
32.16
7
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+1.89
33.51
8
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.38
37.18
9
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+2.62
38.97
10
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.05
42.19
11
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+3.17
43.09
12
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+3.46
45.26
13
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.92
48.71
14
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+3.95
48.93
15
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+4.06
49.76
16
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+4.12
50.20
17
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+4.13
50.28
18
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+4.42
52.45
19
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+4.50
53.05
20
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+4.74
54.85
21
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+4.81
55.37
22
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+4.82
55.45
23
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+5.09
57.47
24
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+5.26
58.74
25
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+5.33
59.26
26
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+5.38
59.64
27
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+5.41
59.86
28
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+5.90
63.53
29
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+5.91
63.61
30
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+6.14
65.33
31
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+6.16
65.48
32
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+6.19
65.70
33
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+6.48
67.87
34
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
+6.68
69.37
35
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+6.79
70.19
36
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+7.16
72.96
37
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
+7.38
74.61
38
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+7.64
76.56
39
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+7.75
77.38
40
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+7.84
78.05
41
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+8.12
80.15
42
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
+8.51
83.07
43
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
+8.55
83.37
44
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+8.62
83.89
45
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+9.29
88.91
46
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+9.37
89.51
47
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+9.42
89.88
48
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+9.43
89.96
49
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+10.16
95.42
50
ANDERSON Ian
1991
USA
+10.77
99.99
51
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+11.01
101.79
52
FITZPATRICK Dillon
1997
USA
+11.10
102.46
53
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
+11.67
106.73
54
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
+12.15
110.32
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
MELE Edward
1991
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run