official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
1:33.04
51.10
2
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+0.47
54.03
3
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+0.75
55.78
4
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+1.10
57.96
5
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+1.40
59.83
6
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+1.41
59.89
7
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+1.59
61.01
8
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+1.66
61.45
9
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+1.69
61.64
10
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
+1.74
61.95
11
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+1.95
63.26
12
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+2.12
64.32
13
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+2.41
66.12
14
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+2.42
66.19
15
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+2.43
66.25
16
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+2.63
67.50
17
JACOB Olivier
1983
FRA
+2.83
68.74
18
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
+2.91
69.24
19
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
+3.00
69.80
20
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+3.24
71.30
21
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+3.26
71.42
22
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.43
72.48
23
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+3.47
72.73
24
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+4.21
77.34
25
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+4.33
78.09
26
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+4.45
78.84
27
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+4.54
79.40
28
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+4.71
80.46
29
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
+4.82
81.15
30
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+4.94
81.90
31
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+4.99
82.21
32
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+5.09
82.83
33
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+5.13
83.08
34
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+5.30
84.14
35
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+5.64
86.26
36
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+5.99
88.44
37
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+6.11
89.19
38
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
+6.27
90.19
39
SILVE Thomas
1984
FRA
+6.47
91.43
40
FABRE Julien
1983
FRA
+6.58
92.12
41
SIBZEEV Vladimir
1983
KAZ
+6.66
92.62
42
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+6.77
93.30
43
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+6.82
93.62
43
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+6.82
93.62
45
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
+6.97
94.55
46
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+6.99
94.67
47
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+7.38
97.11
48
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+7.53
98.04
49
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
+7.86
100.10
50
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+7.91
100.41
51
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+8.01
101.03
52
ROLLAND Francois
1983
CAN
+8.03
101.16
53
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
+8.12
101.72
54
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+8.19
102.16
55
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+8.39
103.40
56
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+8.57
104.52
57
NICE Toby
1983
USA
+8.64
104.96
58
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+8.73
105.52
59
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+8.78
105.83
60
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
+9.08
107.70
61
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+9.23
108.64
62
SIERRA Clément
1984
FRA
+9.35
109.39
63
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
+9.40
109.70
64
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
+9.58
110.82
65
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+9.83
112.38
66
BLANC Romain
1984
FRA
+10.36
115.68
67
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
+10.63
117.37
68
THIRY Jude
1982
FRA
+10.90
119.05
69
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
+11.25
121.23
70
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+11.80
124.66
71
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+11.95
125.59
72
PASCAL Jonathan
1984
FRA
+12.24
127.40
73
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+12.44
128.65
74
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
+12.69
130.21
75
CALLIET Olivier
1978
FRA
+13.23
133.57
76
SULLIVAN Mattias
1983
USA
+13.67
136.32
77
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
+14.17
139.43
78
BRUEL Julien
1984
FRA
+14.30
140.24
79
LOMBARD Sylvain
1984
FRA
+14.63
142.30
80
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+15.20
145.85
81
CLEMENT-GUY Tom
1984
FRA
+15.25
146.17
82
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+15.35
146.79
83
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
+15.62
148.47
84
BARRAT Christophe
1983
FRA
+16.16
151.84
85
GARCIA Loic
1983
FRA
+16.29
152.65
86
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+16.89
156.39
87
DEMAY Pierre
1982
FRA
+17.53
160.38
88
TAYLOR Steele
1983
USA
+17.58
160.69
89
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+19.56
173.03
90
THEIL Sebastien
1984
FRA
+20.42
178.40
91
BRUYANT Jérome
1984
FRA
+22.16
189.24
92
FURIC Gael
1982
FRA
+24.59
204.39
93
MINODA Jun
1979
JPN
+31.71
248.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
DECOSNE Baptiste
1984
FRA
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
FAVRE Rudy
1984
FRA
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
NELLEN Dominik
1984
SUI
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
RIORDA Fabien
1984
FRA
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run