official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
1:38.05
26.58
2
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+0.51
29.75
3
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+2.82
44.12
4
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+3.07
45.68
5
MOREVA Anna
1993
RUS
+4.65
55.51
6
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+5.25
59.24
7
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+5.57
61.23
8
SHUSHARINA Anna
1996
RUS
+6.61
67.70
9
GUREEVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+7.62
73.99
10
SHUBINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+8.80
81.33
11
SKIBA Marina
1977
RUS
+9.05
82.88
12
NIKOLAEVA Daria
1991
RUS
+9.30
84.44
13
ZYABLITSKAYA Kseniya
1996
RUS
+9.43
85.25
14
KORNEVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+11.91
100.68
15
VOROBYEVA Yulia
1993
RUS
+12.15
102.17
16
POPOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
+12.23
102.67
17
SELIUTINA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+15.86
125.25
18
KURDANOVA Ylia
1994
RUS
+16.56
129.60
19
MAYAKOVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+25.21
183.42
20
SHAROVA Anna
1996
RUS
+25.99
188.27
21
KAPUSTINA Yana
1990
RUS
+27.40
197.04
22
ZHURAVLEVA Darya
1996
RUS
+29.16
207.99
23
GALIAKBAROVA Irina
1996
RUS
+30.61
217.01
Did not finish 2nd run
PROVOTOROVA Polina
1995
RUS
SAVVATEEVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
GOVORUNOVA Anna
1996
RUS
BODUNOVA Sofiya
1995
RUS
VOPSEVA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
PALKINA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
KUKANOVA Oksana
1996
RUS
NAUMKINA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
KRAVCHUK Alexandra
1996
RUS
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
SALAKHOVA Karina
1996
RUS
POGREBITSKAYA Olga
1996
RUS
SEREBRENNIKOVA Uliana
1995
RUS
OVCHINIKOVA Daria
1995
RUS
SEMENCHENKO Alexandra
1991
RUS
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
SMIRNOVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
ROSOKHA Anastasia
1996
RUS
BOYKO Maria
1995
RUS
BAZAEVA Maria
1995
RUS
POTACHEVA Zlata
1995
RUS
KOMORNAYA Alina
1996
RUS
ANISIMOVA Elena
1996
RUS
KULIKOVSKAJA Ksenija
1994
RUS
KUZNETSOVA Nina
1996
RUS
RYBENKO Ekaterina
1996
RUS
GRUZINOVA Tatiana
1994
RUS
ZHELANKINA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
SABLINA Aleksandra
1996
RUS
PERFILOVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
GOLUBKOVA Polina
1994
RUS
YALYSHEVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
SUKHANOVA Kristina
1993
RUS
ZAYAKINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
TSVETKOVA Ekaterina
1995
RUS
KOLTSOVA Olga
1992
RUS
PUTILOVA Alina
1995
RUS
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
ZUEVA Glafira
1987
RUS
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run