official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
1:37.96
32.85
2
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.04
39.22
3
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.38
41.30
4
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.92
44.61
5
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+2.06
45.47
6
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+2.27
46.75
7
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+2.48
48.04
8
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+2.57
48.59
9
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+2.64
49.02
10
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+2.78
49.88
11
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+3.35
53.37
12
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+4.16
58.33
13
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+4.61
61.09
14
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+4.64
61.27
15
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+4.69
61.58
16
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+4.71
61.70
17
SANDVIK Edvard
1994
NOR
+5.22
64.82
18
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+6.34
71.68
19
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
+7.81
80.69
20
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+9.13
88.77
21
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
+9.54
91.28
22
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+10.26
95.69
23
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
+10.40
96.55
24
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+10.85
99.31
25
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
+12.69
110.58
26
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
+13.58
116.03
27
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+20.35
157.49
28
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
+27.72
202.63
29
LARSEN Marius Toft
1994
NOR
+33.87
240.30
30
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+37.17
260.51
31
DAHLUM Jakob
1994
NOR
+43.74
300.76
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUNBORG Jarle
1994
NOR
BACIC Sigurd Helseth
1994
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
RUUD Eirik
1994
NOR
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
THORSETH Magnus
1992
NOR
NES Sondre Th.
1992
NOR
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEGGERNES Christoffer
1994
NOR
SOEGAARD Martin
1994
NOR
HARALDSEN Tore
1993
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
GJERLAND Daniel
1992
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run