official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
2:06.02
24.53
2
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+0.66
29.14
3
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+0.99
31.44
4
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+1.19
32.84
5
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+1.43
34.52
6
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.45
34.66
7
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+1.46
34.73
8
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+2.60
42.69
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.21
46.95
10
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
+3.42
48.41
11
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+4.31
54.63
12
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+4.42
55.39
13
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+4.47
55.74
14
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+5.52
63.08
15
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+6.83
72.22
16
DORNIG Petra
1990
SLO
+7.61
77.67
17
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+8.47
83.68
18
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+9.65
91.92
19
GARCIA HERRAEZ Cristina
1990
ESP
+12.95
114.96
20
BAGGIO Jayme
1991
GBR
+14.94
128.86
21
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
+14.98
129.14
22
SKRASTINA Anete
1991
LAT
+17.67
147.92
23
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+17.72
148.27
24
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
+17.74
148.41
25
PAPAMICHALOPOULOU Sophia
1990
CYP
+22.45
181.30
26
IONESCU Raluca
1990
ROU
+23.99
192.05
27
NOGA Kleo
1990
GRE
+28.27
221.94
28
LYONS Niamh
1990
IRL
+47.85
358.67
29
ALEIXO Filipa
1991
POR
+1:23.15
605.17
30
TASHO Marina
1990
ALB
+1:27.49
635.47
31
MEMA Seni
1991
ALB
+2:13.06
953.69
Did not finish 2nd run
STEFANSDOTTIR Iris-Eva
1990
ISL
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Halla-Sif
1990
ISL
MENGUAL Aura
1990
ESP
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
TORRES HUGHES Lorelei
1990
AND
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
PAULSSON Cecilia
1990
SWE
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUL Betul
1991
TUR
KOSTROMA Marta
1990
UKR
RENNIE Amanda
1991
GBR
VALTADOROU Efrosini
1991
GRE
NINUA Nino
1991
GEO
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
KOZACHUK Alona
1991
UKR
KALNINA Aiva
1990
LAT
GUL Fatmanur
1990
TUR
MAVRIDOU Paraskevi
1990
GRE
TRMCIC Nevena
1991
SRB
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Tinna
1991
ISL
TABASZEWSKA Anita
1990
POL
BECVAROVA Alice
1990
CZE
KADUROVA Dominika
1990
SVK
LUTTEROVA Petra
1990
SVK
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
OSIPENKO Lyubov
1990
RUS
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
TOURNIER Chloe
1990
FRA
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
GRASSL Josefina
1990
SWE
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA