official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
1:55.96
0.00
2
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+0.81
5.03
3
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+1.04
6.46
4
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.39
8.63
5
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.46
9.07
6
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1.59
9.87
7
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.67
10.37
8
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.68
10.43
9
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+2.01
12.48
10
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+2.24
13.91
11
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+2.27
14.09
12
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.65
16.45
13
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.84
17.63
14
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3.05
18.94
15
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.10
19.25
16
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+3.21
19.93
17
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+3.41
21.17
18
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+4.15
25.77
19
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+4.31
26.76
20
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+4.69
29.12
21
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+5.18
32.16
22
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+12.65
78.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
RYDING Dave
1986
GBR
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
READ Erik
1991
CAN
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
JUNG Dong-hyun
1988
KOR
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run