official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:23.36
10.21
2
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.13
11.16
3
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.15
11.31
4
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+0.41
13.21
5
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+0.55
14.23
6
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+0.60
14.60
7
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.08
18.11
8
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+1.17
18.77
9
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.21
19.06
10
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.57
21.70
11
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+2.06
25.28
12
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.30
27.04
13
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.39
27.70
13
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+2.39
27.70
15
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.45
28.14
16
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+2.55
28.87
17
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+2.64
29.53
18
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.84
30.99
19
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+2.99
32.09
20
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+3.17
33.41
21
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+3.24
33.92
22
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+3.27
34.14
23
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+3.29
34.29
24
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+3.32
34.50
25
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+3.35
34.72
26
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+3.47
35.60
27
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+3.63
36.77
28
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.93
38.97
29
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+4.03
39.70
30
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+4.26
41.38
31
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+4.75
44.97
32
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+5.38
49.58
33
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+5.63
51.41
34
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+5.67
51.70
34
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+5.67
51.70
36
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+5.85
53.02
37
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+5.96
53.82
38
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+6.16
55.29
39
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+6.41
57.12
40
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+6.50
57.77
41
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+6.97
61.21
42
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+7.36
64.07
43
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+7.67
66.34
44
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+8.00
68.75
45
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+8.29
70.87
46
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+8.35
71.31
47
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+8.65
73.51
48
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+8.67
73.65
49
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+8.82
74.75
50
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+9.18
77.39
51
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+9.22
77.68
52
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
+9.84
82.22
53
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+9.93
82.87
54
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+9.99
83.31
55
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+10.04
83.68
56
OEDLUND Jonathan
1992
SWE
+11.23
92.39
57
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+11.26
92.61
58
MALM Anton
1994
SWE
+11.58
94.95
59
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+11.68
95.68
60
FALLGREN Henrik
1995
SWE
+12.01
98.10
60
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
+12.01
98.10
62
OEHAGEN Ludvig
1994
SWE
+12.12
98.90
63
WALLEN Maans
1994
SWE
+12.23
99.70
64
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
+12.42
101.10
65
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+12.52
101.83
66
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+13.25
107.17
67
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
+13.64
110.02
68
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+14.12
113.54
69
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+14.24
114.41
70
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
+14.76
118.22
71
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
+15.24
121.73
72
WADNER Martin
1995
SWE
+17.27
136.59
73
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
+17.99
141.85
74
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+24.20
187.30
75
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+32.42
247.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
WIDMARK Michael
1995
SWE
THORWID Oscar
1995
SWE
WIKBERG Tobias
1994
SWE
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
STARFELT Maerten
1993
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
NYBACK MELIN Daniel
1993
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run