official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
1:30.58
19.75
2
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.05
20.09
3
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+0.07
20.23
4
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+0.23
21.32
5
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.28
21.67
6
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.43
22.69
7
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+0.47
22.97
8
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.90
25.91
9
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.39
29.26
10
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.76
31.80
11
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.89
32.69
11
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+1.89
32.69
13
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.32
35.63
14
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.45
36.52
15
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.63
37.75
16
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.64
37.82
17
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+3.27
42.13
18
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+3.91
46.51
19
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+3.93
46.65
20
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+4.19
48.43
21
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.23
48.70
22
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
+4.39
49.80
23
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+4.76
52.33
24
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+5.07
54.45
25
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+5.76
59.18
25
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.76
59.18
27
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+5.87
59.93
28
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+6.94
67.25
29
STENBERG Viktor
1994
SWE
+9.03
81.56
30
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+9.36
83.82
31
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+10.19
89.50
32
FRANKENBERG GLANTZ Trolle
1996
SWE
+11.95
101.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
BORGSTEN Carl
1997
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
WICKMAN Teodor
1997
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
KLAUSNER WALDESJOE Jonathan
1997
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run