official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
1:36.03
9.35
2
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+0.19
10.56
3
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.63
13.35
4
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+0.97
15.51
5
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+1.07
16.15
6
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+1.17
16.78
7
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.34
17.86
8
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+1.56
19.26
9
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+1.73
20.34
10
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.90
21.42
11
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+2.32
24.09
12
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+2.49
25.17
13
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.61
25.93
14
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+2.63
26.06
14
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+2.63
26.06
16
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.70
26.50
17
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.77
26.95
18
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+2.80
27.14
19
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+2.96
28.15
20
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
+3.21
29.74
20
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+3.21
29.74
22
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.26
30.06
23
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
+3.54
31.84
23
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+3.54
31.84
25
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+3.58
32.09
26
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.61
32.28
27
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+3.69
32.79
28
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
+3.76
33.23
29
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.90
34.12
30
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+4.69
39.14
31
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+4.71
39.27
32
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+4.97
40.92
33
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+5.02
41.24
34
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+5.18
42.25
35
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+5.38
43.52
36
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+5.75
45.88
37
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+5.81
46.26
38
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
+6.02
47.59
39
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+6.10
48.10
40
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+6.13
48.29
41
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+6.18
48.61
42
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+6.85
52.86
42
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
+6.85
52.86
44
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+6.97
53.62
45
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+7.86
59.28
46
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+7.97
59.98
47
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+8.16
61.18
48
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+8.31
62.14
49
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+8.53
63.53
50
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+8.60
63.98
51
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+9.51
69.76
52
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
+9.64
70.59
53
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
+9.67
70.78
54
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
+9.81
71.66
55
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
+10.07
73.32
56
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
+10.42
75.54
57
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+10.76
77.70
58
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
+10.79
77.89
59
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+11.14
80.11
60
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+11.40
81.76
60
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+11.40
81.76
62
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+11.58
82.91
63
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
+12.10
86.21
64
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
+12.68
89.90
65
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
+12.86
91.04
66
MISANKOVA Maria
1989
SVK
+13.32
93.96
67
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+13.45
94.79
68
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
+16.47
113.97
69
WEISSENBACHER Julia
1992
AUT
+17.68
121.66
70
KREINER Julia
1992
AUT
+19.82
135.25
71
STUBBS Elizabeth
1991
AUS
+23.22
156.85
72
TEUWISSEN Willeke
1983
NED
+34.46
228.25
Did not finish 2nd run
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
KADUROVA Dominika
1990
SVK
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
SERWA Kelsey
1989
CAN
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
DORNIG Petra
1990
SLO
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOMEZ Pilar
1990
ARG
TURNBULL Lydia
1990
AUS
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
GASSNER Andrea
1991
AUT
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
MIZUKUCHI Kaori
1988
JPN
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run