official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RYDING David
1986
GBR
1:43.10
39.49
2
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+2.12
52.03
3
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+5.61
72.68
4
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+6.29
76.71
5
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
+7.57
84.28
6
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+8.77
91.38
7
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+8.89
92.09
8
DEFOSSE Lambert
1990
FRA
+10.74
103.03
9
BEAUCAMPS Arnold
1990
FRA
+10.84
103.63
10
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+11.21
105.81
11
WRENCH Sam
1991
GBR
+11.72
108.83
12
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+12.41
112.91
13
ROULLET Benoit
1989
FRA
+12.65
114.33
14
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
+13.05
116.70
15
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
+13.25
117.88
16
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
+13.73
120.72
17
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
+14.40
124.69
18
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+14.48
125.16
19
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+14.90
127.65
20
ENTING Yannick
1991
NED
+14.94
127.88
21
TEE David
1990
GBR
+16.31
135.99
22
ORIOLI Loic
1991
FRA
+16.97
139.89
23
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+17.60
143.62
24
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
+19.34
153.92
25
BARKER Ashley
1987
GBR
+20.21
159.06
26
GOUIRAND Antonin
1990
FRA
+20.63
161.55
27
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
+27.06
199.59
28
BECKETT Simon
1990
GBR
+29.53
214.21
29
GULDEN Maxiliann
1990
USA
+30.23
218.35
30
TCHAKOTINE Quentin
1986
GBR
+32.79
233.49
31
IONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+33.86
239.83
32
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+34.60
244.20
33
RUDGE Barnaby Alexander
1989
GBR
+34.74
245.03
34
RAYSON Zachery
1990
GBR
+37.76
262.90
35
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+39.23
271.60
36
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+39.94
275.80
37
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+40.89
281.42
38
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
+41.45
284.73
39
ORRELL Marcus
1991
GBR
+43.74
298.28
40
CURRIE Charles
1991
GBR
+46.67
315.62
41
BARDI Eduardo
1991
GBR
+50.85
340.35
42
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
+52.16
348.10
43
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+1:07.64
439.69
44
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+1:08.49
444.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SLATER Maxwell
1989
GBR
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
PARSONS Christopher
1991
GBR
HOLBOURN Alasdair
1989
GBR
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
HACKETT Luke
1989
GBR
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
LAIDLAW Blair
1991
GBR
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
THELWELL Michael
1991
GBR
GAUTHIER Maxime
1991
FRA
ASTIER Emilien
1990
FRA
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
MOENS Benny
1990
BEL
LOMAX Piers
1989
GBR
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
CARCHAT FORMENTI Jordi
1980
AND
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run