official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
2:27.43
11.81
2
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.30
13.60
3
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+0.56
15.15
4
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+0.68
15.87
5
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+0.70
15.99
6
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+0.75
16.29
7
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+0.76
16.35
8
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.78
16.47
9
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+1.21
19.03
10
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+1.82
22.67
11
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+2.01
23.81
12
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.10
24.34
13
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+2.14
24.58
14
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.25
25.24
15
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+2.26
25.30
16
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+2.36
25.90
17
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+2.52
26.85
17
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+2.52
26.85
19
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.84
28.76
20
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.85
28.82
21
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.89
29.06
22
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+3.30
31.51
23
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+3.45
32.40
24
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+3.72
34.01
25
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+3.94
35.33
26
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+3.95
35.39
27
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+4.01
35.75
27
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+4.01
35.75
29
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+4.31
37.54
30
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+4.47
38.49
31
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+4.51
38.73
32
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+4.60
39.27
33
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+4.80
40.46
34
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+4.93
41.24
35
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+5.14
42.49
35
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+5.14
42.49
37
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+5.49
44.58
38
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+5.52
44.76
39
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+5.57
45.06
40
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+5.59
45.18
41
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+6.05
47.92
42
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+6.16
48.58
43
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+6.56
50.97
44
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+6.74
52.04
45
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
+6.78
52.28
46
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+6.80
52.40
47
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+6.93
53.17
48
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+6.98
53.47
49
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+7.06
53.95
50
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+7.08
54.07
51
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+7.10
54.19
52
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+7.12
54.31
53
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+7.14
54.43
54
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+7.20
54.79
54
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+7.20
54.79
56
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
+7.23
54.97
57
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+7.39
55.92
57
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+7.39
55.92
59
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+7.41
56.04
60
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+7.49
56.52
61
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+7.53
56.76
62
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+7.59
57.11
63
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+7.76
58.13
64
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+7.83
58.55
65
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+7.97
59.38
66
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
+8.08
60.04
67
HADDEN William
1988
USA
+8.21
60.81
68
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
+8.25
61.05
69
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+8.44
62.19
70
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+8.55
62.84
71
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+8.65
63.44
72
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
+9.05
65.83
73
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+9.18
66.60
74
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+9.29
67.26
75
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
+9.54
68.75
76
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+9.80
70.31
77
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+10.00
71.50
78
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+10.27
73.11
79
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
+10.88
76.75
80
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+11.14
78.30
81
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+11.28
79.14
82
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+11.95
83.14
83
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
+12.15
84.33
84
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+12.29
85.17
85
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+12.45
86.12
86
CHENAL Baptiste
1992
FRA
+12.66
87.38
87
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+12.71
87.68
88
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+12.89
88.75
89
MACOUIN Victor
1992
FRA
+13.18
90.48
90
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+13.73
93.76
91
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+14.04
95.61
92
CHALANCON Axel
1992
FRA
+14.97
101.16
93
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
+15.88
106.60
94
ALLEMAND Pierre Andrea
1990
ITA
+18.92
124.74
95
ROME Mathieu
1991
FRA
+18.96
124.98
96
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
+20.93
136.74
97
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+22.43
145.69
98
BESSON Daniele
1992
ITA
+24.28
156.74
Did not finish 2nd run
SHYAM Kumar-Dhakal
1981
NEP
RABBIA Giovanni
1989
ITA
DIMIER Jeremy
1992
FRA
DI TARANTO Massimiliano
1990
ITA
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
GUTTMAN David
1990
USA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUBASH Khatri
1987
NEP
CELLIER ROBERT Florian
1992
FRA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
BAL Julien
1984
FRA