official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
1:31.49
55.24
2
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+0.29
57.17
3
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+0.80
60.57
4
CARRERAS POL
1990
ESP
+1.83
67.44
5
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+2.54
72.18
6
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
+3.02
75.38
7
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+3.39
77.84
8
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
+3.58
79.11
9
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+3.87
81.04
10
LACAMBRA Florian
1991
FRA
+4.11
82.64
11
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+4.95
88.24
12
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
+5.17
89.71
13
IMAZ Miguel
1992
ESP
+5.18
89.78
14
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+5.93
94.78
15
UCELAY Inigo
1990
ESP
+6.82
100.71
16
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
+7.59
105.85
17
ROCA Ignasi
1992
ESP
+7.76
106.98
18
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+8.41
111.31
19
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
+9.32
117.38
20
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+9.97
121.71
21
SETIEN Diego
1992
ESP
+10.90
127.91
22
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
+10.92
128.05
23
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
+12.00
135.25
24
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
+13.12
142.72
25
PALLAS MORA Marc
1992
AND
+13.15
142.92
26
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+14.51
151.98
27
ESTEFANELL Javier
1990
ESP
+15.73
160.12
28
RUIZ SANGRA Jordi
1992
AND
+16.15
162.92
29
VIDAL Ulises
1991
ESP
+16.35
164.25
30
ACEDO Enrique
1991
ESP
+16.96
168.32
31
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+17.51
171.99
32
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+17.54
172.19
33
MENENDEZ Pelayo
1990
ESP
+17.75
173.59
34
AYESA Gonzalo
1990
ESP
+19.96
188.32
34
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+19.96
188.32
36
CARABEL Miguel
1990
ESP
+30.54
258.86
37
MARTINEZ Carlos
1992
ESP
+32.08
269.13
38
RABERT Enric
1991
ESP
+39.91
321.34
39
BORDONABA Roberto
1991
ESP
+52.32
404.08
Did not finish 2nd run
MENENDEZ FERRER Constanti
1992
AND
MARCET Alberto
1992
ESP
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
MELENDRO Miguel
1992
ESP
ISERN Gerard
1992
ESP
CUARTERO Alejandro
1990
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
ROMERO Joel
1991
AND
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZARZOSO Eduardo
1992
ESP
CARRICAS Ignacio
1991
ESP
MARCE Narcis
1989
ESP
SAN MARTIN Aitor
1991
ESP
SUAREZ ANTA Pablo-Jose
1991
ESP
MORA Francisco
1991
ESP
GARCIA MARTINEZ Inigo
1991
ESP
GANDARIAS Inigo
1991
ESP
CARREIRA Luis Manuel
1992
ESP
POZUETA Victor
1992
ESP
ALAGON Javier
1992
ESP
ISERN Arnau
1992
ESP
DALMAU Andreu
1990
ESP
GAMISANS Joan
1992
ESP
HUESA Enrique
1991
ESP
MASIA Ignasi
1991
ESP
BENEZECH Maxence
1991
FRA
LAUCIRICA Jorge
1992
ESP
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
GORDO Juan
1992
ESP
FERNANDEZ Miquel
1991
ESP
COTRINA Jose
1991
ESP
LLAPASSET Victor
1992
FRA
FAGOT Johan
1991
FRA
ESCARTIN Carlos
1991
ESP
MEGIAS JUAN
1991
ESP
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
PUENTE Eduardo
1990
ESP
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
ARACIL Javier
1988
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run