official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
1:34.10
21.43
2
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+0.51
24.52
3
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+0.81
26.34
4
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+1.01
27.55
5
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.63
31.30
6
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+1.73
31.91
7
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+2.28
35.24
8
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+2.55
36.88
9
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+2.58
37.06
10
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+2.79
38.33
11
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+2.96
39.36
12
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+2.98
39.48
13
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+3.17
40.63
14
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.19
40.75
15
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+3.37
41.84
16
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+3.51
42.69
16
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+3.51
42.69
18
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+3.73
44.02
19
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+3.85
44.75
20
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+4.07
46.08
21
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+4.13
46.45
22
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+4.20
46.87
23
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+4.37
47.90
24
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+4.48
48.57
25
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+4.82
50.63
26
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+6.01
57.83
27
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+6.03
57.96
28
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+6.18
58.86
29
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+6.26
59.35
30
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+6.29
59.53
31
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+6.35
59.89
32
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+6.45
60.50
33
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+6.73
62.20
34
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+6.74
62.26
35
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+6.79
62.56
36
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+7.51
66.92
37
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+7.54
67.10
38
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+7.84
68.92
39
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+7.89
69.22
40
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+8.26
71.46
41
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+8.31
71.77
42
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+8.51
72.98
43
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+8.73
74.31
44
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+8.82
74.86
45
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+8.84
74.98
46
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+9.26
77.52
47
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+9.80
80.79
48
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+10.43
84.61
49
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+11.11
88.73
50
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+11.13
88.85
51
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+11.67
92.12
52
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+11.74
92.54
53
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+11.97
93.94
54
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+12.84
99.21
55
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+13.15
101.08
56
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+13.19
101.33
57
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+13.25
101.69
58
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+13.45
102.90
59
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+13.89
105.57
60
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+13.92
105.75
61
EASON Alastair
1984
NZL
+14.14
107.08
62
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+14.34
108.29
63
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+14.55
109.56
64
CAPDEVILLA Guillem
1985
ESP
+14.98
112.17
65
BAUD Christopher
1985
FRA
+15.23
113.68
66
GREER James
1984
AUS
+16.20
119.56
67
TRANI Laurent
1986
FRA
+16.91
123.86
68
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+17.74
128.89
69
VALLIER Adrien
1978
FRA
+18.14
131.31
70
FOUKAL Andrew
1984
USA
+18.48
133.37
71
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+18.53
133.67
72
RODILLO Martin
1984
CHI
+19.37
138.76
73
GIRARD Yann
1986
FRA
+19.42
139.06
74
KINGSTON Nick
1985
AUS
+20.01
142.64
75
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+20.71
146.88
76
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
+20.82
147.54
77
ROY Benjamin
1984
USA
+20.97
148.45
78
CANTELE Michel
1986
ITA
+21.28
150.33
79
LYONS Jai
1985
NZL
+21.54
151.91
80
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
+22.40
157.12
81
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
+23.34
162.81
82
EPSTEIN Marc
1984
USA
+23.82
165.72
83
KAWAMURA Ricardo T.
1984
BRA
+26.54
182.19
84
ACHESON James
1984
GBR
+26.93
184.56
85
RADFORD Glen
1982
GBR
+27.48
187.89
86
SCHROEDER Jean David
1985
FRA
+28.44
193.70
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
BERTRAND Channe
1985
FRA
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
HENRY Christophe
1984
FRA
LENEL Robin
1985
FRA
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
NASH Spencer
1984
USA
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
RUBACK Samuel
1984
USA
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
TONOLINI Mickael
1985
FRA
TRAINOR Cliff
1983
USA
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUTORE Federico
1984
ITA
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
FABRON Bruno
1985
FRA
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
THOMS Laurence
1980
FIJ
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
PICHOL THIEVENT Fabien
1986
FRA
TURC Cleo
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run